breaking news

Serie C1 Piemonte

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

Andata

Ritorno

1 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
24/09/2021 BRA ALBA ROERO 3 - 3
24/09/2021 ATLETICO TAURINENSE TAURUS 0 - 9
24/09/2021 CASTELLAMONTE AURORA NICHELINO 4 - 4
24/09/2021 DON BOSCO CASELLE POLISPORTIVA PASTA 3 - 2
24/09/2021 SAVIGLIANO TOP FIVE 8 - 4
24/09/2021 SERMIG CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE 4 - 4

2 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
01/10/2021 ALBA ROERO DON BOSCO CASELLE 3 - 4
01/10/2021 BRA AURORA NICHELINO 2 - 4
01/10/2021 CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE CASTELLAMONTE 1 - 7
01/10/2021 POLISPORTIVA PASTA SAVIGLIANO 5 - 5
01/10/2021 TAURUS SERMIG 8 - 3
01/10/2021 TOP FIVE ATLETICO TAURINENSE 6 - 0

3 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
08/10/2021 ATLETICO TAURINENSE POLISPORTIVA PASTA 3 - 6
08/10/2021 AURORA NICHELINO CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE 4 - 4
08/10/2021 CASTELLAMONTE TAURUS 9 - 2
08/10/2021 DON BOSCO CASELLE BRA 3 - 5
08/10/2021 SAVIGLIANO ALBA ROERO 3 - 4
08/10/2021 SERMIG TOP FIVE 2 - 0

4 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
15/10/2021 ALBA ROERO ATLETICO TAURINENSE 5 - 3
15/10/2021 BRA SAVIGLIANO 2 - 3
15/10/2021 DON BOSCO CASELLE AURORA NICHELINO 3 - 7
15/10/2021 POLISPORTIVA PASTA SERMIG 3 - 3
15/10/2021 TAURUS CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE 10 - 3
15/10/2021 TOP FIVE CASTELLAMONTE 3 - 1

5 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
22/10/2021 ATLETICO TAURINENSE BRA 2 - 3
22/10/2021 AURORA NICHELINO TAURUS 5 - 6
22/10/2021 CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE TOP FIVE 1 - 6
22/10/2021 CASTELLAMONTE POLISPORTIVA PASTA 6 - 1
22/10/2021 SAVIGLIANO DON BOSCO CASELLE 8 - 5
22/10/2021 SERMIG ALBA ROERO 4 - 1

6 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
29/10/2021 ALBA ROERO CASTELLAMONTE 1 - 8
29/10/2021 BRA SERMIG 0 - 2
29/10/2021 DON BOSCO CASELLE ATLETICO TAURINENSE 4 - 5
29/10/2021 SAVIGLIANO AURORA NICHELINO 6 - 4
29/10/2021 POLISPORTIVA PASTA CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE 7 - 3
29/10/2021 TOP FIVE TAURUS 7 - 6

7 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
05/11/2021 ATLETICO TAURINENSE SAVIGLIANO 4 - 10
05/11/2021 AURORA NICHELINO TOP FIVE 3 - 6
05/11/2021 CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE ALBA ROERO 2 - 4
05/11/2021 CASTELLAMONTE BRA 5 - 1
05/11/2021 SERMIG DON BOSCO CASELLE 6 - 1
05/11/2021 TAURUS POLISPORTIVA PASTA 8 - 5

8 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
12/11/2021 ALBA ROERO TAURUS 9 - 4
12/11/2021 BRA CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE 5 - 0
12/11/2021 ATLETICO TAURINENSE AURORA NICHELINO 2 - 5
12/11/2021 DON BOSCO CASELLE CASTELLAMONTE 4 - 5
12/11/2021 SAVIGLIANO SERMIG 7 - 11
12/11/2021 POLISPORTIVA PASTA TOP FIVE 2 - 6

9 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
19/11/2021 AURORA NICHELINO POLISPORTIVA PASTA 3 - 2
19/11/2021 CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE DON BOSCO CASELLE 1 - 1
19/11/2021 CASTELLAMONTE SAVIGLIANO 10 - 3
19/11/2021 SERMIG ATLETICO TAURINENSE 5 - 3
19/11/2021 TAURUS BRA 2 - 5
19/11/2021 TOP FIVE ALBA ROERO 5 - 4

10 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
26/11/2021 ALBA ROERO POLISPORTIVA PASTA 6 - 8
26/11/2021 BRA TOP FIVE 2 - 4
26/11/2021 ATLETICO TAURINENSE CASTELLAMONTE 4 - 3
26/11/2021 DON BOSCO CASELLE TAURUS 3 - 10
26/11/2021 SAVIGLIANO CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE 7 - 5
26/11/2021 SERMIG AURORA NICHELINO 4 - 3

11 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
03/12/2021 AURORA NICHELINO ALBA ROERO 6 - 8
03/12/2021 CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE ATLETICO TAURINENSE 5 - 3
03/12/2021 CASTELLAMONTE SERMIG 2 - 1
03/12/2021 POLISPORTIVA PASTA BRA 7 - 3
03/12/2021 TAURUS SAVIGLIANO 7 - 3
03/12/2021 TOP FIVE DON BOSCO CASELLE 5 - 0

1 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
08/04/2022 ALBA ROERO BRA 3 - 3
08/04/2022 TAURUS ATLETICO TAURINENSE 8 - 3
08/04/2022 AURORA NICHELINO CASTELLAMONTE 3 - 3
08/04/2022 POLISPORTIVA PASTA DON BOSCO CASELLE 5 - 3
08/04/2022 TOP FIVE SAVIGLIANO 2 - 2
08/04/2022 CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE SERMIG 0 - 4

2 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
22/04/2022 DON BOSCO CASELLE ALBA ROERO 9 - 11
22/04/2022 AURORA NICHELINO BRA 7 - 5
22/04/2022 CASTELLAMONTE CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE 11 - 3
22/04/2022 SAVIGLIANO POLISPORTIVA PASTA 5 - 7
22/04/2022 SERMIG TAURUS 7 - 5
22/04/2022 ATLETICO TAURINENSE TOP FIVE 2 - 4

3 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
29/04/2022 POLISPORTIVA PASTA ATLETICO TAURINENSE 9 - 3
29/04/2022 CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE AURORA NICHELINO 11 - 5
29/04/2022 TAURUS CASTELLAMONTE 4 - 7
29/04/2022 BRA DON BOSCO CASELLE 4 - 3
29/04/2022 ALBA ROERO SAVIGLIANO 2 - 4
29/04/2022 TOP FIVE SERMIG 0 - 3

4 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
11/02/2022 ATLETICO TAURINENSE ALBA ROERO 10 - 5
11/02/2022 SAVIGLIANO BRA 4 - 5
11/02/2022 AURORA NICHELINO DON BOSCO CASELLE 4 - 3
11/02/2022 SERMIG POLISPORTIVA PASTA 6 - 4
11/02/2022 CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE TAURUS 2 - 7
11/02/2022 CASTELLAMONTE TOP FIVE 5 - 2

5 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
18/02/2022 BRA ATLETICO TAURINENSE 4 - 2
18/02/2022 TAURUS AURORA NICHELINO 2 - 2
18/02/2022 TOP FIVE CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE 4 - 1
18/02/2022 POLISPORTIVA PASTA CASTELLAMONTE 3 - 2
18/02/2022 DON BOSCO CASELLE SAVIGLIANO 3 - 7
18/02/2022 ALBA ROERO SERMIG 4 - 5

6 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
25/02/2022 CASTELLAMONTE ALBA ROERO 6 - 1
25/02/2022 SERMIG BRA 2 - 2
25/02/2022 ATLETICO TAURINENSE DON BOSCO CASELLE 6 - 7
25/02/2022 AURORA NICHELINO SAVIGLIANO 4 - 3
25/02/2022 CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE POLISPORTIVA PASTA 3 - 3
25/02/2022 TAURUS TOP FIVE 4 - 3

7 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
04/03/2022 SAVIGLIANO ATLETICO TAURINENSE 7 - 3
04/03/2022 TOP FIVE AURORA NICHELINO 2 - 1
04/03/2022 ALBA ROERO CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE 4 - 1
04/03/2022 BRA CASTELLAMONTE 0 - 1
04/03/2022 DON BOSCO CASELLE SERMIG 1 - 7
04/03/2022 POLISPORTIVA PASTA TAURUS 5 - 5

8 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
11/03/2022 TAURUS ALBA ROERO 6 - 7
11/03/2022 CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE BRA 5 - 1
11/03/2022 AURORA NICHELINO ATLETICO TAURINENSE 9 - 5
11/03/2022 CASTELLAMONTE DON BOSCO CASELLE 3 - 2
11/03/2022 SERMIG SAVIGLIANO 6 - 4
11/03/2022 TOP FIVE POLISPORTIVA PASTA 4 - 1

9 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
18/03/2022 POLISPORTIVA PASTA AURORA NICHELINO 8 - 4
18/03/2022 DON BOSCO CASELLE CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE 10 - 4
18/03/2022 SAVIGLIANO CASTELLAMONTE 6 - 12
18/03/2022 ATLETICO TAURINENSE SERMIG 1 - 7
18/03/2022 BRA TAURUS 3 - 1
18/03/2022 ALBA ROERO TOP FIVE 9 - 5

10 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
25/03/2022 POLISPORTIVA PASTA ALBA ROERO 6 - 4
25/03/2022 TOP FIVE BRA 3 - 3
25/03/2022 CASTELLAMONTE ATLETICO TAURINENSE 6 - 2
25/03/2022 TAURUS DON BOSCO CASELLE 4 - 6
25/03/2022 CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE SAVIGLIANO 2 - 2
25/03/2022 AURORA NICHELINO SERMIG 4 - 7

11 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
01/04/2022 ALBA ROERO AURORA NICHELINO 2 - 2
01/04/2022 ATLETICO TAURINENSE CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE 2 - 1
01/04/2022 SERMIG CASTELLAMONTE 0 - 3
01/04/2022 BRA POLISPORTIVA PASTA 1 - 2
01/04/2022 SAVIGLIANO TAURUS 9 - 8
01/04/2022 DON BOSCO CASELLE TOP FIVE 10 - 4
Squadra Punti PG V N P GF GS DR
CASTELLAMONTE 53 22 17 2 3 119 51 68
SERMIG 51 22 16 3 3 99 60 39
TOP FIVE 41 22 13 2 7 85 70 15
POLISPORTIVA PASTA 37 22 11 4 7 101 89 12
SAVIGLIANO 33 22 10 3 9 116 115 1
TAURUS 32 22 10 2 10 126 106 20
ALBA ROERO 30 22 9 3 10 100 107 -7
AURORA NICHELINO 29 22 8 5 9 93 98 -5
BRA 28 22 8 4 10 62 68 -6
DON BOSCO CASELLE 19 22 6 1 15 88 116 -28
CUS PIEMONTE ORIENTALE 14 22 3 5 14 62 111 -49
ATLETICO TAURINENSE 12 22 4 0 18 68 128 -60