breaking news

Serie C1 Veneto

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

Andata

Ritorno

1 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
16/09/2022 ACRAS MURAZZE DIBIESSE MIANE 2 - 2
16/09/2022 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA COSMOS NOVE 2 - 1
16/09/2022 COMPAGNIA MALO GODEGO 5 - 1
16/09/2022 MARCO POLO VIGOREAL 6 - 3
16/09/2022 MONTECCHIO ATLETICO BASSANO 2 - 6
16/09/2022 UNION BORGO A.A. PUPI 0 - 4
16/09/2022 VERONA C5 MONTE FUTSAL 2 - 2
16/09/2022 MONIEGO FLAMINIA 3 - 1

2 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
23/09/2022 A.A. PUPI MONTECCHIO 5 - 2
23/09/2022 ATLETICO BASSANO COMPAGNIA MALO 5 - 7
23/09/2022 COSMOS NOVE MARCO POLO 6 - 0
23/09/2022 DIBIESSE MIANE MONIEGO 8 - 1
23/09/2022 GODEGO VERONA C5 3 - 4
23/09/2022 MONTE FUTSAL ACRAS MURAZZE 3 - 2
23/09/2022 VIGOREAL UNION BORGO 5 - 1
23/09/2022 FLAMINIA ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 0 - 10

3 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
30/09/2022 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA A.A. PUPI 2 - 2
30/09/2022 COMPAGNIA MALO DIBIESSE MIANE 3 - 2
30/09/2022 COSMOS NOVE VIGOREAL 5 - 3
30/09/2022 MARCO POLO ATLETICO BASSANO 3 - 1
30/09/2022 MONTECCHIO MONTE FUTSAL 2 - 3
30/09/2022 UNION BORGO GODEGO 4 - 0
30/09/2022 VERONA C5 MONIEGO 6 - 3
30/09/2022 ACRAS MURAZZE FLAMINIA 3 - 0

4 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
07/10/2022 A.A. PUPI MARCO POLO 4 - 1
07/10/2022 ATLETICO BASSANO UNION BORGO 4 - 10
07/10/2022 DIBIESSE MIANE VERONA C5 1 - 5
07/10/2022 GODEGO MONTECCHIO 3 - 0
07/10/2022 MONIEGO ACRAS MURAZZE 4 - 7
07/10/2022 MONTE FUTSAL COMPAGNIA MALO 2 - 4
07/10/2022 VIGOREAL ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 3 - 4
07/10/2022 FLAMINIA COSMOS NOVE 2 - 8

5 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
14/10/2022 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA GODEGO 5 - 6
14/10/2022 COMPAGNIA MALO ACRAS MURAZZE 5 - 3
14/10/2022 COSMOS NOVE ATLETICO BASSANO 7 - 0
14/10/2022 MARCO POLO MONTE FUTSAL 2 - 5
14/10/2022 MONTECCHIO MONIEGO 9 - 2
14/10/2022 UNION BORGO DIBIESSE MIANE 4 - 0
14/10/2022 VIGOREAL A.A. PUPI 1 - 5
14/10/2022 VERONA C5 FLAMINIA 6 - 1

6 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
17/10/2022 A.A. PUPI COSMOS NOVE 5 - 5
17/10/2022 ATLETICO BASSANO ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 4 - 5
17/10/2022 DIBIESSE MIANE MONTECCHIO 1 - 2
17/10/2022 MONIEGO COMPAGNIA MALO 0 - 6
17/10/2022 MONTE FUTSAL UNION BORGO 5 - 2
17/10/2022 FLAMINIA VIGOREAL 2 - 5
17/10/2022 ACRAS MURAZZE VERONA C5 2 - 5
17/10/2022 GODEGO MARCO POLO 5 - 4

7 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
21/10/2022 A.A. PUPI ATLETICO BASSANO 9 - 4
21/10/2022 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA DIBIESSE MIANE 3 - 5
21/10/2022 COSMOS NOVE MONTE FUTSAL 5 - 2
21/10/2022 MARCO POLO MONIEGO 7 - 1
21/10/2022 MONTECCHIO VERONA C5 4 - 4
21/10/2022 UNION BORGO ACRAS MURAZZE 1 - 3
21/10/2022 VIGOREAL GODEGO 5 - 3
21/10/2022 COMPAGNIA MALO FLAMINIA 4 - 1

8 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
28/10/2022 ACRAS MURAZZE MONTECCHIO 2 - 5
28/10/2022 ATLETICO BASSANO VIGOREAL 2 - 4
28/10/2022 DIBIESSE MIANE MARCO POLO 1 - 6
28/10/2022 GODEGO COSMOS NOVE 8 - 2
28/10/2022 MONIEGO UNION BORGO 2 - 8
28/10/2022 MONTE FUTSAL ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 2 - 3
28/10/2022 VERONA C5 COMPAGNIA MALO 4 - 8
28/10/2022 FLAMINIA A.A. PUPI 3 - 9

9 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
04/11/2022 A.A. PUPI MONTE FUTSAL 5 - 1
04/11/2022 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA ACRAS MURAZZE 6 - 2
04/11/2022 ATLETICO BASSANO GODEGO 1 - 3
04/11/2022 COSMOS NOVE MONIEGO 9 - 0
04/11/2022 MARCO POLO VERONA C5 7 - 3
04/11/2022 UNION BORGO COMPAGNIA MALO 2 - 2
04/11/2022 VIGOREAL DIBIESSE MIANE 4 - 5
04/11/2022 MONTECCHIO FLAMINIA 3 - 2

10 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
11/11/2022 ACRAS MURAZZE MARCO POLO 4 - 0
11/11/2022 COMPAGNIA MALO MONTECCHIO 6 - 2
11/11/2022 DIBIESSE MIANE COSMOS NOVE 4 - 5
11/11/2022 GODEGO A.A. PUPI 5 - 3
11/11/2022 MONIEGO ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 3 - 7
11/11/2022 MONTE FUTSAL VIGOREAL 3 - 4
11/11/2022 VERONA C5 UNION BORGO 7 - 7
11/11/2022 FLAMINIA ATLETICO BASSANO 4 - 1

11 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
18/11/2022 A.A. PUPI MONIEGO 3 - 4
18/11/2022 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA COMPAGNIA MALO 5 - 2
18/11/2022 ATLETICO BASSANO DIBIESSE MIANE 3 - 3
18/11/2022 COSMOS NOVE VERONA C5 7 - 4
18/11/2022 GODEGO MONTE FUTSAL 3 - 5
18/11/2022 MARCO POLO MONTECCHIO 8 - 3
18/11/2022 VIGOREAL ACRAS MURAZZE 5 - 4
18/11/2022 UNION BORGO FLAMINIA 11 - 1

12 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
25/11/2022 ACRAS MURAZZE COSMOS NOVE 4 - 4
25/11/2022 COMPAGNIA MALO MARCO POLO 5 - 1
25/11/2022 DIBIESSE MIANE A.A. PUPI 2 - 4
25/11/2022 MONIEGO VIGOREAL 1 - 8
25/11/2022 MONTE FUTSAL ATLETICO BASSANO 3 - 1
25/11/2022 MONTECCHIO UNION BORGO 5 - 7
25/11/2022 VERONA C5 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 2 - 3
25/11/2022 FLAMINIA GODEGO 3 - 4

13 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
02/12/2022 A.A. PUPI ACRAS MURAZZE 0 - 1
02/12/2022 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA MONTECCHIO 4 - 0
02/12/2022 ATLETICO BASSANO MONIEGO 8 - 0
02/12/2022 COSMOS NOVE COMPAGNIA MALO 3 - 3
02/12/2022 GODEGO DIBIESSE MIANE 2 - 3
02/12/2022 MARCO POLO UNION BORGO 2 - 3
02/12/2022 VIGOREAL VERONA C5 2 - 6
02/12/2022 MONTE FUTSAL FLAMINIA 6 - 2

14 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
09/12/2022 ACRAS MURAZZE GODEGO 3 - 8
09/12/2022 COMPAGNIA MALO A.A. PUPI 4 - 5
09/12/2022 MARCO POLO ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 2 - 5
09/12/2022 MONIEGO MONTE FUTSAL 3 - 4
09/12/2022 MONTECCHIO VIGOREAL 3 - 6
09/12/2022 UNION BORGO COSMOS NOVE 2 - 2
09/12/2022 VERONA C5 ATLETICO BASSANO 1 - 5
09/12/2022 DIBIESSE MIANE FLAMINIA 6 - 3

15 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
16/12/2022 A.A. PUPI VERONA C5 5 - 3
16/12/2022 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA UNION BORGO 3 - 2
16/12/2022 ATLETICO BASSANO ACRAS MURAZZE 7 - 1
16/12/2022 COSMOS NOVE MONTECCHIO 5 - 0
16/12/2022 GODEGO MONIEGO 6 - 2
16/12/2022 MONTE FUTSAL DIBIESSE MIANE 4 - 0
16/12/2022 VIGOREAL COMPAGNIA MALO 2 - 6
16/12/2022 FLAMINIA MARCO POLO 3 - 3

1 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
23/12/2022 DIBIESSE MIANE ACRAS MURAZZE 5 - 7
23/12/2022 COSMOS NOVE ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 2 - 4
23/12/2022 GODEGO COMPAGNIA MALO 1 - 7
23/12/2022 VIGOREAL MARCO POLO 3 - 5
23/12/2022 ATLETICO BASSANO MONTECCHIO 3 - 2
23/12/2022 A.A. PUPI UNION BORGO 4 - 1
23/12/2022 MONTE FUTSAL VERONA C5 4 - 0
23/12/2022 FLAMINIA MONIEGO 2 - 4

2 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
13/01/2023 MONTECCHIO A.A. PUPI 3 - 4
13/01/2023 COMPAGNIA MALO ATLETICO BASSANO 6 - 1
13/01/2023 MARCO POLO COSMOS NOVE 6 - 1
13/01/2023 MONIEGO DIBIESSE MIANE 0 - 7
13/01/2023 VERONA C5 GODEGO 5 - 5
13/01/2023 ACRAS MURAZZE MONTE FUTSAL 4 - 2
13/01/2023 UNION BORGO VIGOREAL 4 - 3
13/01/2023 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA FLAMINIA 4 - 2

3 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
20/01/2023 A.A. PUPI ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 4 - 4
20/01/2023 DIBIESSE MIANE COMPAGNIA MALO 1 - 5
20/01/2023 VIGOREAL COSMOS NOVE 3 - 3
20/01/2023 ATLETICO BASSANO MARCO POLO 2 - 3
20/01/2023 MONTE FUTSAL MONTECCHIO 4 - 1
20/01/2023 GODEGO UNION BORGO 2 - 2
20/01/2023 MONIEGO VERONA C5 6 - 6
20/01/2023 FLAMINIA ACRAS MURAZZE 3 - 5

4 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
27/01/2023 MARCO POLO A.A. PUPI 9 - 6
27/01/2023 UNION BORGO ATLETICO BASSANO 6 - 0
27/01/2023 VERONA C5 DIBIESSE MIANE 5 - 7
27/01/2023 MONTECCHIO GODEGO 3 - 5
27/01/2023 ACRAS MURAZZE MONIEGO 5 - 1
27/01/2023 COMPAGNIA MALO MONTE FUTSAL 2 - 2
27/01/2023 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA VIGOREAL 4 - 1
27/01/2023 COSMOS NOVE FLAMINIA 8 - 3

5 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
03/02/2023 GODEGO ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 1 - 2
03/02/2023 ACRAS MURAZZE COMPAGNIA MALO 1 - 4
03/02/2023 ATLETICO BASSANO COSMOS NOVE 0 - 5
03/02/2023 MONTE FUTSAL MARCO POLO 0 - 1
03/02/2023 MONIEGO MONTECCHIO 1 - 4
03/02/2023 DIBIESSE MIANE UNION BORGO 2 - 11
03/02/2023 A.A. PUPI VIGOREAL 7 - 1
03/02/2023 FLAMINIA VERONA C5 2 - 7

6 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
06/03/2023 COSMOS NOVE A.A. PUPI 7 - 3
08/02/2023 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA ATLETICO BASSANO 6 - 2
08/02/2023 MONTECCHIO DIBIESSE MIANE 7 - 2
06/02/2023 COMPAGNIA MALO MONIEGO 8 - 2
06/02/2023 UNION BORGO MONTE FUTSAL 5 - 1
06/02/2023 VIGOREAL FLAMINIA 4 - 3
06/02/2023 VERONA C5 ACRAS MURAZZE 2 - 2
06/02/2023 MARCO POLO GODEGO 5 - 1

7 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
10/02/2023 ATLETICO BASSANO A.A. PUPI 1 - 6
10/02/2023 DIBIESSE MIANE ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 4 - 5
10/02/2023 MONTE FUTSAL COSMOS NOVE 3 - 5
10/02/2023 MONIEGO MARCO POLO 2 - 6
10/02/2023 VERONA C5 MONTECCHIO 2 - 1
10/02/2023 ACRAS MURAZZE UNION BORGO 2 - 7
10/02/2023 GODEGO VIGOREAL 2 - 1
10/02/2023 FLAMINIA COMPAGNIA MALO 3 - 6

8 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
17/02/2023 MONTECCHIO ACRAS MURAZZE 3 - 1
17/02/2023 VIGOREAL ATLETICO BASSANO 3 - 1
17/02/2023 MARCO POLO DIBIESSE MIANE 5 - 4
17/02/2023 COSMOS NOVE GODEGO 4 - 3
17/02/2023 UNION BORGO MONIEGO 2 - 1
17/02/2023 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA MONTE FUTSAL 4 - 2
17/02/2023 COMPAGNIA MALO VERONA C5 5 - 2
17/02/2023 A.A. PUPI FLAMINIA 5 - 3

9 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
24/02/2023 MONTE FUTSAL A.A. PUPI 5 - 5
24/02/2023 ACRAS MURAZZE ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 1 - 3
24/02/2023 GODEGO ATLETICO BASSANO 2 - 2
24/02/2023 MONIEGO COSMOS NOVE 0 - 11
24/02/2023 VERONA C5 MARCO POLO 4 - 4
24/02/2023 COMPAGNIA MALO UNION BORGO 5 - 0
24/02/2023 DIBIESSE MIANE VIGOREAL 2 - 6
24/02/2023 FLAMINIA MONTECCHIO 2 - 7

10 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
03/03/2023 MARCO POLO ACRAS MURAZZE 3 - 3
03/03/2023 MONTECCHIO COMPAGNIA MALO 2 - 5
03/03/2023 COSMOS NOVE DIBIESSE MIANE 6 - 3
03/03/2023 A.A. PUPI GODEGO 5 - 4
03/03/2023 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA MONIEGO 2 - 0
03/03/2023 VIGOREAL MONTE FUTSAL 4 - 1
03/03/2023 UNION BORGO VERONA C5 3 - 1
03/03/2023 ATLETICO BASSANO FLAMINIA 6 - 1

11 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
10/03/2023 MONIEGO A.A. PUPI 5 - 5
10/03/2023 COMPAGNIA MALO ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 3 - 3
10/03/2023 DIBIESSE MIANE ATLETICO BASSANO 3 - 5
10/03/2023 VERONA C5 COSMOS NOVE 0 - 2
10/03/2023 MONTE FUTSAL GODEGO 3 - 3
10/03/2023 MONTECCHIO MARCO POLO 1 - 1
10/03/2023 ACRAS MURAZZE VIGOREAL 7 - 4
10/03/2023 FLAMINIA UNION BORGO 1 - 5

12 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
17/03/2023 COSMOS NOVE ACRAS MURAZZE 3 - 3
17/03/2023 MARCO POLO COMPAGNIA MALO 1 - 3
17/03/2023 A.A. PUPI DIBIESSE MIANE 7 - 3
17/03/2023 VIGOREAL MONIEGO 3 - 2
17/03/2023 ATLETICO BASSANO MONTE FUTSAL 6 - 6
17/03/2023 UNION BORGO MONTECCHIO 6 - 2
17/03/2023 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA VERONA C5 2 - 1
17/03/2023 GODEGO FLAMINIA 3 - 1

13 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
24/03/2023 ACRAS MURAZZE A.A. PUPI 3 - 6
24/03/2023 MONTECCHIO ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 3 - 1
24/03/2023 MONIEGO ATLETICO BASSANO 0 - 3
24/03/2023 COMPAGNIA MALO COSMOS NOVE 3 - 3
24/03/2023 DIBIESSE MIANE GODEGO 5 - 1
24/03/2023 UNION BORGO MARCO POLO 4 - 1
24/03/2023 VERONA C5 VIGOREAL 4 - 5
24/03/2023 FLAMINIA MONTE FUTSAL 1 - 5

14 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
14/04/2023 GODEGO ACRAS MURAZZE 5 - 5
14/04/2023 A.A. PUPI COMPAGNIA MALO 4 - 5
14/04/2023 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA MARCO POLO 5 - 0
14/04/2023 MONTE FUTSAL MONIEGO 9 - 3
14/04/2023 VIGOREAL MONTECCHIO 8 - 6
14/04/2023 COSMOS NOVE UNION BORGO 5 - 4
14/04/2023 ATLETICO BASSANO VERONA C5 3 - 5
14/04/2023 FLAMINIA DIBIESSE MIANE 1 - 8

15 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
21/04/2023 VERONA C5 A.A. PUPI 2 - 4
21/04/2023 UNION BORGO ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA -
21/04/2023 ACRAS MURAZZE ATLETICO BASSANO 5 - 4
21/04/2023 MONTECCHIO COSMOS NOVE 6 - 1
21/04/2023 MONIEGO GODEGO 8 - 8
21/04/2023 DIBIESSE MIANE MONTE FUTSAL 7 - 6
21/04/2023 COMPAGNIA MALO VIGOREAL 5 - 2
21/04/2023 MARCO POLO FLAMINIA 7 - 2
Squadra Punti PG V N P GF GS DR
COMPAGNIA MALO 74 30 23 5 2 142 66 76
ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 72 29 23 3 3 116 62 54
A.A. PUPI 62 30 19 5 6 143 94 49
COSMOS NOVE 61 30 18 7 5 140 83 57
UNION BORGO 55 29 17 4 8 124 75 49
MARCO POLO 49 30 15 4 11 109 93 16
VIGOREAL 46 30 15 1 14 111 112 -1
MONTE FUTSAL 44 30 13 5 12 103 91 12
GODEGO 42 30 12 6 12 106 107 -1
ACRAS MURAZZE 39 30 11 6 13 97 110 -13
VERONA C5 34 30 9 7 14 108 115 -7
MONTECCHIO 32 30 10 2 18 93 110 -17
DIBIESSE MIANE 32 30 10 2 18 106 128 -22
ATLETICO BASSANO 27 30 8 3 19 91 121 -30
MONIEGO 12 30 3 3 24 64 178 -114
FLAMINIA 4 30 1 1 28 58 166 -108