breaking news
  • 22/10/2021 23:11 Serie A2, girone C: nell'anticipo della terza giornata, Italpol-Active Network 6-7

Serie A2 - Girone C

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

Andata

Ritorno

1 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
17/10/2020 BULDOG LUCREZIA TCF 4 - 2
17/10/2020 CLN CUS MOLISE GISINTI PISTOIA 5 - 2
17/10/2020 CAPURSO MANFREDONIA 3 - 6
17/10/2020 TOMBESI ORTONA GIOVINAZZO 4 - 4
17/10/2020 Riposo ATLETICO CASSANO
17/10/2020 VIS GUBBIO COBA' 1 - 4

2 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
24/10/2020 ATLETICO CASSANO TOMBESI ORTONA 3 - 2
24/10/2020 GIOVINAZZO CLN CUS MOLISE 0 - 2
24/10/2020 MANFREDONIA VIS GUBBIO 2 - 2
24/10/2020 COBA' BULDOG LUCREZIA 3 - 3
24/10/2020 GISINTI PISTOIA CAPURSO 4 - 1
24/10/2020 Riposo TCF

3 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
31/10/2020 BULDOG LUCREZIA ATLETICO CASSANO 6 - 2
31/10/2020 GIOVINAZZO GISINTI PISTOIA 5 - 4
31/10/2020 CLN CUS MOLISE MANFREDONIA 1 - 6
27/03/2021 CAPURSO COBA' 1 - 9
31/10/2020 Riposo TOMBESI ORTONA
31/10/2020 VIS GUBBIO TCF 4 - 4

4 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
07/11/2020 ATLETICO CASSANO CAPURSO 1 - 1
07/11/2020 MANFREDONIA GIOVINAZZO 3 - 1
07/11/2020 COBA' GISINTI PISTOIA 7 - 3
07/11/2020 TCF CLN CUS MOLISE 2 - 6
07/11/2020 TOMBESI ORTONA VIS GUBBIO 7 - 3
07/11/2020 Riposo BULDOG LUCREZIA

5 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
14/11/2020 BULDOG LUCREZIA TOMBESI ORTONA 8 - 5
14/11/2020 Riposo GIOVINAZZO
14/11/2020 CLN CUS MOLISE COBA' 5 - 4
14/11/2020 CAPURSO TCF 3 - 3
14/11/2020 GISINTI PISTOIA MANFREDONIA 3 - 3
14/11/2020 VIS GUBBIO ATLETICO CASSANO 6 - 1

6 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
21/11/2020 ATLETICO CASSANO GISINTI PISTOIA 5 - 1
21/11/2020 BULDOG LUCREZIA VIS GUBBIO 3 - 6
21/11/2020 COBA' GIOVINAZZO 4 - 1
21/11/2020 TCF MANFREDONIA 1 - 3
21/11/2020 TOMBESI ORTONA CLN CUS MOLISE 3 - 4
21/11/2020 Riposo CAPURSO

7 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
28/11/2020 GIOVINAZZO BULDOG LUCREZIA 7 - 3
28/11/2020 MANFREDONIA COBA' 1 - 4
28/11/2020 CLN CUS MOLISE ATLETICO CASSANO 1 - 3
28/11/2020 CAPURSO TOMBESI ORTONA 5 - 9
28/11/2020 GISINTI PISTOIA TCF 0 - 6
28/11/2020 Riposo VIS GUBBIO

8 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
05/12/2020 ATLETICO CASSANO COBA' 1 - 4
05/12/2020 BULDOG LUCREZIA CLN CUS MOLISE 7 - 2
05/12/2020 TCF GIOVINAZZO 3 - 3
05/12/2020 TOMBESI ORTONA MANFREDONIA 7 - 4
05/12/2020 Riposo GISINTI PISTOIA
05/12/2020 VIS GUBBIO CAPURSO 6 - 2

9 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
12/12/2020 GIOVINAZZO VIS GUBBIO 6 - 6
12/12/2020 MANFREDONIA ATLETICO CASSANO 8 - 1
12/12/2020 Riposo CLN CUS MOLISE
12/12/2020 CAPURSO BULDOG LUCREZIA 6 - 4
12/12/2020 COBA' TCF 9 - 2
12/12/2020 GISINTI PISTOIA TOMBESI ORTONA 3 - 5

10 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
19/12/2020 ATLETICO CASSANO GIOVINAZZO 2 - 3
19/12/2020 BULDOG LUCREZIA MANFREDONIA 0 - 6
19/12/2020 CAPURSO CLN CUS MOLISE 2 - 5
19/12/2020 TOMBESI ORTONA TCF 6 - 5
19/12/2020 Riposo COBA'
19/12/2020 VIS GUBBIO GISINTI PISTOIA 7 - 5

11 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
09/01/2021 GIOVINAZZO CAPURSO 5 - 3
09/01/2021 Riposo MANFREDONIA
09/01/2021 CLN CUS MOLISE VIS GUBBIO 6 - 4
09/01/2021 COBA' TOMBESI ORTONA 2 - 1
09/01/2021 GISINTI PISTOIA BULDOG LUCREZIA 3 - 2
27/03/2021 TCF ATLETICO CASSANO 0 - 3

1 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
16/01/2021 TCF BULDOG LUCREZIA 2 - 9
16/01/2021 GISINTI PISTOIA CLN CUS MOLISE 3 - 4
16/01/2021 MANFREDONIA CAPURSO 7 - 3
16/01/2021 GIOVINAZZO TOMBESI ORTONA 0 - 5
16/01/2021 ATLETICO CASSANO Riposo
16/01/2021 COBA' VIS GUBBIO 8 - 3

2 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
23/01/2021 TOMBESI ORTONA ATLETICO CASSANO 7 - 7
23/01/2021 CLN CUS MOLISE GIOVINAZZO 1 - 4
23/01/2021 VIS GUBBIO MANFREDONIA 3 - 6
23/01/2021 BULDOG LUCREZIA COBA' 4 - 4
23/01/2021 CAPURSO GISINTI PISTOIA 2 - 3
23/01/2021 TCF Riposo

3 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
30/01/2021 ATLETICO CASSANO BULDOG LUCREZIA 5 - 1
30/01/2021 GISINTI PISTOIA GIOVINAZZO 5 - 3
30/01/2021 MANFREDONIA CLN CUS MOLISE 2 - 0
30/01/2021 COBA' CAPURSO 1 - 1
30/01/2021 TOMBESI ORTONA Riposo
30/01/2021 TCF VIS GUBBIO 3 - 7

4 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
13/02/2021 CAPURSO ATLETICO CASSANO 3 - 3
13/02/2021 GIOVINAZZO MANFREDONIA 1 - 3
13/02/2021 GISINTI PISTOIA COBA' 7 - 2
13/02/2021 CLN CUS MOLISE TCF 3 - 0
13/02/2021 VIS GUBBIO TOMBESI ORTONA 7 - 6
13/02/2021 BULDOG LUCREZIA Riposo

5 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
20/02/2021 TOMBESI ORTONA BULDOG LUCREZIA 3 - 3
20/02/2021 GIOVINAZZO Riposo
20/02/2021 COBA' CLN CUS MOLISE 10 - 0
20/02/2021 TCF CAPURSO 2 - 2
20/02/2021 MANFREDONIA GISINTI PISTOIA 8 - 3
20/02/2021 ATLETICO CASSANO VIS GUBBIO 6 - 2

6 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
27/02/2021 GISINTI PISTOIA ATLETICO CASSANO 3 - 0
27/02/2021 VIS GUBBIO BULDOG LUCREZIA 3 - 4
27/02/2021 GIOVINAZZO COBA' 3 - 5
27/02/2021 MANFREDONIA TCF 8 - 2
27/02/2021 CLN CUS MOLISE TOMBESI ORTONA 1 - 3
27/02/2021 CAPURSO Riposo

7 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
06/03/2021 BULDOG LUCREZIA GIOVINAZZO 4 - 2
06/03/2021 COBA' MANFREDONIA 1 - 1
06/03/2021 ATLETICO CASSANO CLN CUS MOLISE 3 - 0
06/03/2021 TOMBESI ORTONA CAPURSO 5 - 2
06/03/2021 TCF GISINTI PISTOIA 1 - 9
06/03/2021 VIS GUBBIO Riposo

8 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
13/03/2021 COBA' ATLETICO CASSANO 5 - 4
13/03/2021 CLN CUS MOLISE BULDOG LUCREZIA 7 - 2
13/03/2021 GIOVINAZZO TCF 0 - 1
13/03/2021 MANFREDONIA TOMBESI ORTONA 3 - 3
13/03/2021 GISINTI PISTOIA Riposo
13/03/2021 CAPURSO VIS GUBBIO 6 - 3

9 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
20/03/2021 VIS GUBBIO GIOVINAZZO 8 - 5
20/03/2021 ATLETICO CASSANO MANFREDONIA 1 - 7
20/03/2021 CLN CUS MOLISE Riposo
20/03/2021 BULDOG LUCREZIA CAPURSO 6 - 2
20/03/2021 TCF COBA' 3 - 3
20/03/2021 TOMBESI ORTONA GISINTI PISTOIA 3 - 4

10 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
10/04/2021 GIOVINAZZO ATLETICO CASSANO 3 - 4
10/04/2021 MANFREDONIA BULDOG LUCREZIA 3 - 2
10/04/2021 CLN CUS MOLISE CAPURSO 7 - 2
10/04/2021 TCF TOMBESI ORTONA 3 - 4
10/04/2021 COBA' Riposo
10/04/2021 GISINTI PISTOIA VIS GUBBIO 5 - 6

11 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
24/04/2021 CAPURSO GIOVINAZZO 2 - 1
24/04/2021 MANFREDONIA Riposo
24/04/2021 VIS GUBBIO CLN CUS MOLISE 8 - 3
24/04/2021 TOMBESI ORTONA COBA' 7 - 4
24/04/2021 BULDOG LUCREZIA GISINTI PISTOIA 2 - 7
24/04/2021 ATLETICO CASSANO TCF 4 - 4
Squadra Punti PG V N P GF GS DR
MANFREDONIA 46 20 14 4 2 90 42 48
COBA' 41 20 12 5 3 93 52 41
TOMBESI ORTONA 34 20 10 4 6 95 75 20
CLN CUS MOLISE 33 20 11 0 9 63 70 -7
VIS GUBBIO 30 20 9 3 8 95 92 3
GISINTI PISTOIA 28 20 9 1 10 77 77 0
ATLETICO CASSANO 28 20 8 4 8 59 67 -8
BULDOG LUCREZIA 27 20 8 3 9 77 80 -3
GIOVINAZZO 18 20 5 3 12 57 72 -15
CAPURSO 14 20 3 5 12 52 90 -38
TCF 12 20 2 6 12 49 90 -41