breaking news
  • 28/11/2022 21:38 Serie B, girone G, il posticipo della 9ª giornata: New Taranto-Castellana 5-5 (pt 0-0)

Serie B - Girone G

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

Andata

Ritorno

1 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
09/10/2021 CANOSA DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE 4 - 2
09/10/2021 CASTELLANA MIRTO 6 - 0
09/10/2021 CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO SENISE 3 - 3
09/10/2021 CITTA' DI POTENZA TORREMAGGIORE 1 - 4
09/10/2021 SAMMICHELE DIAZ BISCEGLIE 5 - 3
09/10/2021 SPORTING VENAFRO BITONTO 3 - 1
09/10/2021 Riposo ITRIA FC

2 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
16/10/2021 BITONTO ITRIA FC 0 - 2
16/10/2021 DIAZ BISCEGLIE CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO 2 - 0
16/10/2021 DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE SPORTING VENAFRO 1 - 0
16/10/2021 TORREMAGGIORE CASTELLANA 5 - 2
16/10/2021 MIRTO SAMMICHELE 4 - 3
16/10/2021 SENISE CANOSA 3 - 6
16/10/2021 Riposo CITTA' DI POTENZA

3 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
23/10/2021 CANOSA DIAZ BISCEGLIE 6 - 3
23/10/2021 CASTELLANA CITTA' DI POTENZA 4 - 1
23/10/2021 CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO MIRTO 4 - 2
23/10/2021 ITRIA FC DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE 4 - 2
23/10/2021 SAMMICHELE TORREMAGGIORE 2 - 5
23/10/2021 SPORTING VENAFRO SENISE 7 - 3
23/10/2021 Riposo BITONTO

4 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
30/10/2021 CITTA' DI POTENZA SAMMICHELE 2 - 4
30/10/2021 DIAZ BISCEGLIE SPORTING VENAFRO 1 - 1
30/10/2021 DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE BITONTO 1 - 1
30/10/2021 TORREMAGGIORE CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO 2 - 1
30/10/2021 MIRTO CANOSA 3 - 7
30/10/2021 SENISE ITRIA FC 3 - 11
30/10/2021 Riposo CASTELLANA

5 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
06/11/2021 BITONTO SENISE 3 - 2
06/11/2021 CANOSA TORREMAGGIORE 4 - 3
06/11/2021 CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO CITTA' DI POTENZA 6 - 6
06/11/2021 ITRIA FC DIAZ BISCEGLIE 5 - 0
06/11/2021 SAMMICHELE CASTELLANA 1 - 5
06/11/2021 SPORTING VENAFRO MIRTO 5 - 3
06/11/2021 Riposo DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE

6 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
13/11/2021 CASTELLANA CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO 3 - 2
13/11/2021 CITTA' DI POTENZA CANOSA 4 - 5
13/11/2021 DIAZ BISCEGLIE BITONTO 5 - 1
13/11/2021 TORREMAGGIORE SPORTING VENAFRO 7 - 3
13/11/2021 MIRTO ITRIA FC 1 - 5
13/11/2021 SENISE DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE 8 - 9
13/11/2021 Riposo SAMMICHELE

7 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
20/11/2021 BITONTO MIRTO 5 - 1
20/11/2021 CANOSA CASTELLANA 9 - 3
20/11/2021 CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO SAMMICHELE 1 - 8
20/11/2021 DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE DIAZ BISCEGLIE 2 - 2
20/11/2021 ITRIA FC TORREMAGGIORE 7 - 3
20/11/2021 SPORTING VENAFRO CITTA' DI POTENZA 2 - 4
20/11/2021 Riposo SENISE

8 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
27/11/2021 CASTELLANA SPORTING VENAFRO 2 - 2
27/11/2021 CITTA' DI POTENZA ITRIA FC 3 - 11
27/11/2021 DIAZ BISCEGLIE SENISE 6 - 0
27/11/2021 TORREMAGGIORE BITONTO 6 - 2
27/11/2021 MIRTO DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE 4 - 7
27/11/2021 SAMMICHELE CANOSA 3 - 4
27/11/2021 Riposo CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO

9 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
04/12/2021 BITONTO CITTA' DI POTENZA 2 - 2
04/12/2021 CANOSA CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO 9 - 4
04/12/2021 DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE TORREMAGGIORE 3 - 2
04/12/2021 ITRIA FC CASTELLANA 4 - 2
04/12/2021 SENISE MIRTO 8 - 5
04/12/2021 SPORTING VENAFRO SAMMICHELE 3 - 2
04/12/2021 Riposo DIAZ BISCEGLIE

10 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
11/12/2021 CASTELLANA BITONTO 2 - 5
11/12/2021 CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO SPORTING VENAFRO 0 - 1
11/12/2021 CITTA' DI POTENZA DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE 3 - 4
11/12/2021 TORREMAGGIORE SENISE 5 - 5
11/12/2021 MIRTO DIAZ BISCEGLIE 3 - 5
11/12/2021 SAMMICHELE ITRIA FC 2 - 3
11/12/2021 Riposo CANOSA

11 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
18/12/2021 BITONTO SAMMICHELE 3 - 9
18/12/2021 DIAZ BISCEGLIE TORREMAGGIORE 1 - 5
18/12/2021 DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE CASTELLANA 7 - 1
18/12/2021 ITRIA FC CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO 6 - 0
18/12/2021 SENISE CITTA' DI POTENZA 8 - 7
18/12/2021 SPORTING VENAFRO CANOSA 3 - 3
18/12/2021 Riposo MIRTO

12 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
08/01/2022 CANOSA ITRIA FC 5 - 3
08/01/2022 CASTELLANA SENISE 7 - 3
08/01/2022 CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO BITONTO 3 - 4
08/01/2022 CITTA' DI POTENZA DIAZ BISCEGLIE 5 - 2
08/01/2022 TORREMAGGIORE MIRTO 6 - 0
08/01/2022 SAMMICHELE DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE 1 - 1
08/01/2022 Riposo SPORTING VENAFRO

13 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
15/01/2022 BITONTO CANOSA 6 - 3
15/01/2022 DIAZ BISCEGLIE CASTELLANA 2 - 1
15/01/2022 DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO 8 - 1
15/01/2022 ITRIA FC SPORTING VENAFRO 7 - 4
15/01/2022 MIRTO CITTA' DI POTENZA 5 - 5
15/01/2022 SENISE SAMMICHELE 11 - 8
15/01/2022 Riposo TORREMAGGIORE

1 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
22/01/2022 DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE CANOSA 5 - 2
22/01/2022 MIRTO CASTELLANA 5 - 3
22/01/2022 SENISE CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO 9 - 5
22/01/2022 TORREMAGGIORE CITTA' DI POTENZA 6 - 3
22/01/2022 DIAZ BISCEGLIE SAMMICHELE 3 - 3
22/01/2022 BITONTO SPORTING VENAFRO 3 - 2
22/01/2022 ITRIA FC Riposo

2 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
29/01/2022 ITRIA FC BITONTO 4 - 2
29/01/2022 CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO DIAZ BISCEGLIE 1 - 3
29/01/2022 SPORTING VENAFRO DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE 2 - 3
29/01/2022 CASTELLANA TORREMAGGIORE 3 - 8
29/01/2022 SAMMICHELE MIRTO 4 - 0
29/01/2022 CANOSA SENISE 9 - 3
29/01/2022 CITTA' DI POTENZA Riposo

3 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
05/02/2022 DIAZ BISCEGLIE CANOSA 3 - 1
05/02/2022 CITTA' DI POTENZA CASTELLANA 6 - 4
05/02/2022 MIRTO CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO 5 - 5
05/02/2022 DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE ITRIA FC 2 - 5
05/02/2022 TORREMAGGIORE SAMMICHELE 6 - 3
05/02/2022 SENISE SPORTING VENAFRO 6 - 9
05/02/2022 BITONTO Riposo

4 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
12/02/2022 SAMMICHELE CITTA' DI POTENZA 5 - 3
12/02/2022 SPORTING VENAFRO DIAZ BISCEGLIE 3 - 4
12/02/2022 BITONTO DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE 1 - 1
12/02/2022 CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO TORREMAGGIORE 2 - 4
12/02/2022 CANOSA MIRTO 3 - 1
12/02/2022 ITRIA FC SENISE 6 - 1
12/02/2022 CASTELLANA Riposo

5 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
19/02/2022 SENISE BITONTO 7 - 5
19/02/2022 TORREMAGGIORE CANOSA 1 - 2
19/02/2022 CITTA' DI POTENZA CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO 7 - 4
19/02/2022 DIAZ BISCEGLIE ITRIA FC 2 - 5
19/02/2022 CASTELLANA SAMMICHELE 1 - 1
19/02/2022 MIRTO SPORTING VENAFRO 2 - 5
19/02/2022 DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE Riposo

6 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
26/02/2022 CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO CASTELLANA 3 - 4
26/02/2022 CANOSA CITTA' DI POTENZA 8 - 4
26/02/2022 BITONTO DIAZ BISCEGLIE 2 - 3
26/02/2022 SPORTING VENAFRO TORREMAGGIORE 8 - 7
26/02/2022 ITRIA FC MIRTO 7 - 1
26/02/2022 DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE SENISE 5 - 2
26/02/2022 SAMMICHELE Riposo

7 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
05/03/2022 MIRTO BITONTO 4 - 3
05/03/2022 CASTELLANA CANOSA 2 - 2
05/03/2022 SAMMICHELE CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO 5 - 0
05/03/2022 DIAZ BISCEGLIE DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE 1 - 2
05/03/2022 TORREMAGGIORE ITRIA FC 3 - 6
05/03/2022 CITTA' DI POTENZA SPORTING VENAFRO 5 - 0
05/03/2022 SENISE Riposo

8 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
12/03/2022 SPORTING VENAFRO CASTELLANA 2 - 6
12/03/2022 ITRIA FC CITTA' DI POTENZA 5 - 3
12/03/2022 SENISE DIAZ BISCEGLIE 4 - 6
12/03/2022 BITONTO TORREMAGGIORE 3 - 4
12/03/2022 DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE MIRTO 3 - 2
12/03/2022 CANOSA SAMMICHELE 5 - 2
12/03/2022 CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO Riposo

9 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
19/03/2022 CITTA' DI POTENZA BITONTO 4 - 4
19/03/2022 CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO CANOSA 0 - 9
19/03/2022 TORREMAGGIORE DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE 6 - 1
19/03/2022 CASTELLANA ITRIA FC 2 - 5
19/03/2022 MIRTO SENISE 2 - 5
19/03/2022 SAMMICHELE SPORTING VENAFRO 3 - 2
19/03/2022 DIAZ BISCEGLIE Riposo

10 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
09/04/2022 BITONTO CASTELLANA 6 - 0
09/04/2022 SPORTING VENAFRO CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO 9 - 5
09/04/2022 DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE CITTA' DI POTENZA 6 - 3
09/04/2022 SENISE TORREMAGGIORE 4 - 12
09/04/2022 DIAZ BISCEGLIE MIRTO 2 - 0
09/04/2022 ITRIA FC SAMMICHELE 5 - 3
09/04/2022 CANOSA Riposo

11 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
23/04/2022 SAMMICHELE BITONTO 3 - 4
23/04/2022 TORREMAGGIORE DIAZ BISCEGLIE 3 - 4
23/04/2022 CASTELLANA DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE 4 - 2
23/04/2022 CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO ITRIA FC 3 - 21
23/04/2022 CITTA' DI POTENZA SENISE 4 - 4
23/04/2022 CANOSA SPORTING VENAFRO 8 - 3
23/04/2022 MIRTO Riposo

12 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
30/04/2022 ITRIA FC CANOSA 4 - 6
30/04/2022 SENISE CASTELLANA 9 - 8
30/04/2022 BITONTO CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO 6 - 5
30/04/2022 DIAZ BISCEGLIE CITTA' DI POTENZA 3 - 1
30/04/2022 MIRTO TORREMAGGIORE 2 - 7
30/04/2022 DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE SAMMICHELE 3 - 3
30/04/2022 SPORTING VENAFRO Riposo

13 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
07/05/2022 CANOSA BITONTO 3 - 3
07/05/2022 CASTELLANA DIAZ BISCEGLIE 1 - 1
07/05/2022 CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE 1 - 4
07/05/2022 SPORTING VENAFRO ITRIA FC 2 - 2
07/05/2022 CITTA' DI POTENZA MIRTO 5 - 3
07/05/2022 SAMMICHELE SENISE 7 - 2
07/05/2022 TORREMAGGIORE Riposo
Squadra Punti PG V N P GF GS DR
ITRIA FC 64 24 21 1 2 143 55 88
CANOSA 57 24 18 3 3 123 71 52
TORREMAGGIORE 49 24 16 1 7 120 72 48
DREAM TEAM PALO DEL COLLE 47 24 14 5 5 84 63 21
DIAZ BISCEGLIE 43 24 13 4 7 67 60 7
BITONTO 32 24 9 5 10 75 79 -4
SAMMICHELE 31 24 9 4 11 90 79 11
SPORTING VENAFRO 31 24 9 4 11 81 88 -7
CASTELLANA 28 24 8 4 12 76 91 -15
SENISE 24 24 7 3 14 113 155 -42
CITTA' DI POTENZA 23 24 6 5 13 91 109 -18
MIRTO 11 24 3 2 19 58 118 -60
CHAMINADE CAMPOBASSO 6 24 1 3 20 59 140 -81