breaking news

Serie C1 Veneto

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

Andata

Ritorno

1 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
15/09/2023 PUPI ATLETICO CONEGLIANO 4 - 4
15/09/2023 COSMOS NOVE VERONA C5 7 - 4
15/09/2023 FUTSAL GODEGO DIBIESSE MIANE 2 - 6
15/09/2023 MONTE FUTSAL GIFEMA LUPARENSE 2 - 4
15/09/2023 NEW CASTLE FUTSAL VALDAGNO 4 - 3
15/09/2023 UNION BORGO ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 1 - 0
15/09/2023 VIGOREAL FUTSAL MARCO POLO 3 - 6
15/09/2023 Riposo FUTSAL JESOLO

2 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
22/09/2023 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA PUPI 2 - 2
22/09/2023 ATLETICO CONEGLIANO MONTE FUTSAL 3 - 2
22/09/2023 VALDAGNO UNION BORGO 1 - 2
22/09/2023 DIBIESSE MIANE VIGOREAL 3 - 5
22/09/2023 FUTSAL MARCO POLO COSMOS NOVE 7 - 2
22/09/2023 GIFEMA LUPARENSE FUTSAL JESOLO 2 - 1
22/09/2023 VERONA C5 NEW CASTLE FUTSAL 4 - 3
22/09/2023 Riposo FUTSAL GODEGO

3 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
29/09/2023 PUPI FUTSAL JESOLO 5 - 4
29/09/2023 COSMOS NOVE ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 0 - 5
29/09/2023 DIBIESSE MIANE FUTSAL MARCO POLO 0 - 5
29/09/2023 FUTSAL GODEGO VERONA C5 0 - 4
29/09/2023 NEW CASTLE FUTSAL ATLETICO CONEGLIANO 1 - 2
29/09/2023 UNION BORGO GIFEMA LUPARENSE 5 - 5
29/09/2023 VIGOREAL VALDAGNO 3 - 3
29/09/2023 Riposo MONTE FUTSAL

4 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
06/10/2023 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA NEW CASTLE FUTSAL 2 - 1
06/10/2023 ATLETICO CONEGLIANO UNION BORGO 1 - 1
06/10/2023 VALDAGNO COSMOS NOVE 3 - 3
06/10/2023 FUTSAL JESOLO MONTE FUTSAL 5 - 4
06/10/2023 FUTSAL MARCO POLO FUTSAL GODEGO 4 - 1
06/10/2023 GIFEMA LUPARENSE PUPI 3 - 4
06/10/2023 VERONA C5 VIGOREAL 0 - 2
06/10/2023 Riposo DIBIESSE MIANE

5 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
13/10/2023 COSMOS NOVE GIFEMA LUPARENSE 7 - 2
13/10/2023 DIBIESSE MIANE VALDAGNO 6 - 0
13/10/2023 FUTSAL GODEGO ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 2 - 3
13/10/2023 FUTSAL MARCO POLO VERONA C5 3 - 1
13/10/2023 NEW CASTLE FUTSAL FUTSAL JESOLO 2 - 0
13/10/2023 UNION BORGO MONTE FUTSAL 2 - 2
13/10/2023 VIGOREAL ATLETICO CONEGLIANO 1 - 1
13/10/2023 Riposo PUPI

6 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
20/10/2023 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA VIGOREAL 2 - 1
20/10/2023 ATLETICO CONEGLIANO COSMOS NOVE 4 - 4
20/10/2023 VALDAGNO FUTSAL GODEGO 3 - 1
20/10/2023 FUTSAL JESOLO UNION BORGO 4 - 7
20/10/2023 GIFEMA LUPARENSE NEW CASTLE FUTSAL 6 - 2
20/10/2023 MONTE FUTSAL PUPI 3 - 3
20/10/2023 VERONA C5 DIBIESSE MIANE 4 - 1
20/10/2023 Riposo FUTSAL MARCO POLO

7 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
23/10/2023 COSMOS NOVE MONTE FUTSAL 5 - 4
23/10/2023 DIBIESSE MIANE ATLETICO CONEGLIANO 2 - 5
23/10/2023 FUTSAL GODEGO GIFEMA LUPARENSE 4 - 2
23/10/2023 FUTSAL MARCO POLO ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 1 - 4
23/10/2023 NEW CASTLE FUTSAL PUPI 4 - 2
23/10/2023 VERONA C5 VALDAGNO 3 - 0
23/10/2023 VIGOREAL FUTSAL JESOLO 1 - 2
23/10/2023 Riposo UNION BORGO

8 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
27/10/2023 PUPI UNION BORGO 7 - 3
27/10/2023 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA DIBIESSE MIANE 1 - 1
27/10/2023 ATLETICO CONEGLIANO FUTSAL GODEGO 4 - 3
27/10/2023 VALDAGNO FUTSAL MARCO POLO 4 - 3
27/10/2023 FUTSAL JESOLO COSMOS NOVE 2 - 5
27/10/2023 GIFEMA LUPARENSE VIGOREAL 1 - 0
27/10/2023 MONTE FUTSAL NEW CASTLE FUTSAL 6 - 0
27/10/2023 Riposo VERONA C5

9 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
03/11/2023 COSMOS NOVE UNION BORGO 3 - 1
03/11/2023 VALDAGNO ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 2 - 1
03/11/2023 DIBIESSE MIANE FUTSAL JESOLO 5 - 4
03/11/2023 FUTSAL GODEGO MONTE FUTSAL 3 - 5
03/11/2023 FUTSAL MARCO POLO GIFEMA LUPARENSE 3 - 3
03/11/2023 VERONA C5 ATLETICO CONEGLIANO 3 - 2
03/11/2023 VIGOREAL PUPI 2 - 4
03/11/2023 Riposo NEW CASTLE FUTSAL

10 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
10/11/2023 PUPI COSMOS NOVE 4 - 2
10/11/2023 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA VERONA C5 4 - 0
10/11/2023 ATLETICO CONEGLIANO FUTSAL MARCO POLO 4 - 2
10/11/2023 FUTSAL JESOLO FUTSAL GODEGO 4 - 4
10/11/2023 GIFEMA LUPARENSE DIBIESSE MIANE 1 - 1
10/11/2023 MONTE FUTSAL VIGOREAL 0 - 4
10/11/2023 UNION BORGO NEW CASTLE FUTSAL 1 - 3
10/11/2023 Riposo VALDAGNO

11 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
17/11/2023 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA ATLETICO CONEGLIANO 2 - 1
17/11/2023 VALDAGNO GIFEMA LUPARENSE 2 - 3
11/12/2023 DIBIESSE MIANE PUPI 4 - 2
17/11/2023 FUTSAL GODEGO UNION BORGO 0 - 2
17/11/2023 FUTSAL MARCO POLO MONTE FUTSAL 0 - 6
17/11/2023 VERONA C5 FUTSAL JESOLO 2 - 1
17/11/2023 VIGOREAL NEW CASTLE FUTSAL 5 - 1
17/11/2023 Riposo COSMOS NOVE

12 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
24/11/2023 PUPI FUTSAL GODEGO 7 - 1
24/11/2023 ATLETICO CONEGLIANO VALDAGNO 5 - 1
24/11/2023 FUTSAL JESOLO FUTSAL MARCO POLO 1 - 5
24/11/2023 GIFEMA LUPARENSE VERONA C5 2 - 4
24/11/2023 MONTE FUTSAL DIBIESSE MIANE 4 - 0
24/11/2023 NEW CASTLE FUTSAL COSMOS NOVE 1 - 1
24/11/2023 UNION BORGO VIGOREAL 6 - 4
24/11/2023 Riposo ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA

13 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
01/12/2023 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA GIFEMA LUPARENSE 3 - 0
01/12/2023 VALDAGNO FUTSAL JESOLO 3 - 3
01/12/2023 DIBIESSE MIANE UNION BORGO 1 - 4
01/12/2023 FUTSAL GODEGO NEW CASTLE FUTSAL 2 - 1
01/12/2023 FUTSAL MARCO POLO PUPI 7 - 3
01/12/2023 VERONA C5 MONTE FUTSAL 5 - 2
01/12/2023 VIGOREAL COSMOS NOVE 4 - 2
01/12/2023 Riposo ATLETICO CONEGLIANO

14 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
08/12/2023 PUPI VALDAGNO 4 - 1
08/12/2023 COSMOS NOVE DIBIESSE MIANE 5 - 2
08/12/2023 FUTSAL JESOLO ATLETICO CONEGLIANO 4 - 4
08/12/2023 MONTE FUTSAL ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 5 - 2
08/12/2023 NEW CASTLE FUTSAL FUTSAL MARCO POLO 1 - 2
08/12/2023 UNION BORGO VERONA C5 0 - 0
08/12/2023 VIGOREAL FUTSAL GODEGO 4 - 3
08/12/2023 Riposo GIFEMA LUPARENSE

15 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
15/12/2023 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA FUTSAL JESOLO 5 - 2
15/12/2023 ATLETICO CONEGLIANO GIFEMA LUPARENSE 7 - 1
15/12/2023 VALDAGNO MONTE FUTSAL 1 - 5
15/12/2023 DIBIESSE MIANE NEW CASTLE FUTSAL 3 - 3
15/12/2023 FUTSAL GODEGO COSMOS NOVE 4 - 7
15/12/2023 FUTSAL MARCO POLO UNION BORGO 2 - 6
15/12/2023 VERONA C5 PUPI 6 - 5
15/12/2023 Riposo VIGOREAL

1 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
22/12/2023 ATLETICO CONEGLIANO PUPI 3 - 2
22/12/2023 VERONA C5 COSMOS NOVE 6 - 5
22/12/2023 DIBIESSE MIANE FUTSAL GODEGO 5 - 4
22/12/2023 GIFEMA LUPARENSE MONTE FUTSAL 1 - 2
22/12/2023 VALDAGNO NEW CASTLE FUTSAL 3 - 3
22/12/2023 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA UNION BORGO 1 - 3
22/12/2023 FUTSAL MARCO POLO VIGOREAL 6 - 3
22/12/2023 FUTSAL JESOLO Riposo

2 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
12/01/2024 PUPI ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 3 - 1
12/01/2024 MONTE FUTSAL ATLETICO CONEGLIANO 3 - 3
12/01/2024 UNION BORGO VALDAGNO 6 - 2
12/01/2024 VIGOREAL DIBIESSE MIANE 2 - 4
12/01/2024 COSMOS NOVE FUTSAL MARCO POLO 5 - 6
12/01/2024 FUTSAL JESOLO GIFEMA LUPARENSE 1 - 3
12/01/2024 NEW CASTLE FUTSAL VERONA C5 1 - 4
12/01/2024 FUTSAL GODEGO Riposo

3 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
19/01/2024 FUTSAL JESOLO PUPI 9 - 3
19/01/2024 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA COSMOS NOVE 6 - 1
19/01/2024 FUTSAL MARCO POLO DIBIESSE MIANE 2 - 1
19/01/2024 VERONA C5 FUTSAL GODEGO 5 - 4
19/01/2024 ATLETICO CONEGLIANO NEW CASTLE FUTSAL 6 - 2
19/01/2024 GIFEMA LUPARENSE UNION BORGO 0 - 5
19/01/2024 VALDAGNO VIGOREAL 1 - 5
19/01/2024 MONTE FUTSAL Riposo

4 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
26/01/2024 NEW CASTLE FUTSAL ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 0 - 7
26/01/2024 UNION BORGO ATLETICO CONEGLIANO 1 - 2
26/01/2024 COSMOS NOVE VALDAGNO 7 - 4
26/01/2024 MONTE FUTSAL FUTSAL JESOLO 3 - 1
26/01/2024 FUTSAL GODEGO FUTSAL MARCO POLO 3 - 3
26/01/2024 PUPI GIFEMA LUPARENSE 5 - 2
26/01/2024 VIGOREAL VERONA C5 4 - 5
26/01/2024 DIBIESSE MIANE Riposo

5 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
02/02/2024 GIFEMA LUPARENSE COSMOS NOVE 1 - 5
02/02/2024 VALDAGNO DIBIESSE MIANE 5 - 5
02/02/2024 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA FUTSAL GODEGO 4 - 0
02/02/2024 VERONA C5 FUTSAL MARCO POLO 2 - 0
02/02/2024 FUTSAL JESOLO NEW CASTLE FUTSAL 4 - 3
02/02/2024 MONTE FUTSAL UNION BORGO 4 - 4
02/02/2024 ATLETICO CONEGLIANO VIGOREAL 1 - 0
02/02/2024 PUPI Riposo

6 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
09/02/2024 VIGOREAL ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 1 - 1
09/02/2024 COSMOS NOVE ATLETICO CONEGLIANO 3 - 7
09/02/2024 FUTSAL GODEGO VALDAGNO 2 - 4
09/02/2024 UNION BORGO FUTSAL JESOLO 5 - 2
09/02/2024 NEW CASTLE FUTSAL GIFEMA LUPARENSE 3 - 2
09/02/2024 PUPI MONTE FUTSAL 2 - 3
09/02/2024 DIBIESSE MIANE VERONA C5 6 - 4
09/02/2024 FUTSAL MARCO POLO Riposo

7 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
16/02/2024 MONTE FUTSAL COSMOS NOVE 3 - 3
16/02/2024 ATLETICO CONEGLIANO DIBIESSE MIANE 3 - 2
16/02/2024 GIFEMA LUPARENSE FUTSAL GODEGO 4 - 4
16/02/2024 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA FUTSAL MARCO POLO 4 - 3
16/02/2024 PUPI NEW CASTLE FUTSAL 4 - 3
16/02/2024 VALDAGNO VERONA C5 3 - 6
16/02/2024 FUTSAL JESOLO VIGOREAL 4 - 4
16/02/2024 UNION BORGO Riposo

8 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
23/02/2024 UNION BORGO PUPI 4 - 4
23/02/2024 DIBIESSE MIANE ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 4 - 0
23/02/2024 FUTSAL GODEGO ATLETICO CONEGLIANO 4 - 2
23/02/2024 FUTSAL MARCO POLO VALDAGNO 4 - 1
23/02/2024 COSMOS NOVE FUTSAL JESOLO 3 - 7
23/02/2024 VIGOREAL GIFEMA LUPARENSE 5 - 2
23/02/2024 NEW CASTLE FUTSAL MONTE FUTSAL 4 - 4
23/02/2024 VERONA C5 Riposo

9 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
01/03/2024 UNION BORGO COSMOS NOVE 3 - 5
01/03/2024 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA VALDAGNO 4 - 0
01/03/2024 FUTSAL JESOLO DIBIESSE MIANE 0 - 8
01/03/2024 MONTE FUTSAL FUTSAL GODEGO 2 - 0
01/03/2024 GIFEMA LUPARENSE FUTSAL MARCO POLO 4 - 4
01/03/2024 ATLETICO CONEGLIANO VERONA C5 3 - 6
01/03/2024 PUPI VIGOREAL 4 - 4
01/03/2024 NEW CASTLE FUTSAL Riposo

10 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
08/03/2024 COSMOS NOVE PUPI 9 - 3
08/03/2024 VERONA C5 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 3 - 0
08/03/2024 FUTSAL MARCO POLO ATLETICO CONEGLIANO 6 - 3
08/03/2024 FUTSAL GODEGO FUTSAL JESOLO 4 - 4
08/03/2024 DIBIESSE MIANE GIFEMA LUPARENSE 2 - 2
08/03/2024 VIGOREAL MONTE FUTSAL 5 - 4
08/03/2024 NEW CASTLE FUTSAL UNION BORGO 1 - 4
08/03/2024 VALDAGNO Riposo

11 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
15/03/2024 ATLETICO CONEGLIANO ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 1 - 0
15/03/2024 GIFEMA LUPARENSE VALDAGNO 4 - 6
15/03/2024 PUPI DIBIESSE MIANE 6 - 6
15/03/2024 UNION BORGO FUTSAL GODEGO 2 - 3
15/03/2024 MONTE FUTSAL FUTSAL MARCO POLO 3 - 5
15/03/2024 FUTSAL JESOLO VERONA C5 6 - 6
15/03/2024 NEW CASTLE FUTSAL VIGOREAL 1 - 3
15/03/2024 COSMOS NOVE Riposo

12 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
22/03/2024 FUTSAL GODEGO PUPI 4 - 0
22/03/2024 VALDAGNO ATLETICO CONEGLIANO 3 - 0
22/03/2024 FUTSAL MARCO POLO FUTSAL JESOLO 6 - 5
22/03/2024 VERONA C5 GIFEMA LUPARENSE 9 - 1
22/03/2024 DIBIESSE MIANE MONTE FUTSAL 1 - 4
22/03/2024 COSMOS NOVE NEW CASTLE FUTSAL 5 - 0
22/03/2024 VIGOREAL UNION BORGO 2 - 1
22/03/2024 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA Riposo

13 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
29/03/2024 GIFEMA LUPARENSE ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 0 - 1
29/03/2024 FUTSAL JESOLO VALDAGNO 4 - 4
29/03/2024 UNION BORGO DIBIESSE MIANE 12 - 1
29/03/2024 NEW CASTLE FUTSAL FUTSAL GODEGO 3 - 5
29/03/2024 PUPI FUTSAL MARCO POLO 4 - 5
29/03/2024 MONTE FUTSAL VERONA C5 5 - 7
29/03/2024 COSMOS NOVE VIGOREAL 7 - 3
29/03/2024 ATLETICO CONEGLIANO Riposo

14 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
05/04/2024 VALDAGNO PUPI 6 - 2
05/04/2024 DIBIESSE MIANE COSMOS NOVE 8 - 7
05/04/2024 ATLETICO CONEGLIANO FUTSAL JESOLO 5 - 3
05/04/2024 ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA MONTE FUTSAL 4 - 1
05/04/2024 FUTSAL MARCO POLO NEW CASTLE FUTSAL 6 - 3
05/04/2024 VERONA C5 UNION BORGO 2 - 2
05/04/2024 FUTSAL GODEGO VIGOREAL 3 - 1
05/04/2024 GIFEMA LUPARENSE Riposo

15 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
12/04/2024 FUTSAL JESOLO ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 2 - 3
12/04/2024 GIFEMA LUPARENSE ATLETICO CONEGLIANO 2 - 4
12/04/2024 MONTE FUTSAL VALDAGNO 3 - 0
12/04/2024 NEW CASTLE FUTSAL DIBIESSE MIANE 3 - 4
12/04/2024 COSMOS NOVE FUTSAL GODEGO 6 - 4
12/04/2024 UNION BORGO FUTSAL MARCO POLO 2 - 0
12/04/2024 PUPI VERONA C5 3 - 2
12/04/2024 VIGOREAL Riposo
Squadra Punti PG V N P GF GS DR
VERONA C5 60 28 19 3 6 107 75 32
ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA 54 28 17 3 8 72 41 31
ATLETICO CONEGLIANO 54 28 16 6 6 90 68 22
FUTSAL MARCO POLO * 53 28 17 3 8 106 82 24
UNION BORGO 49 28 14 7 7 95 62 33
COSMOS NOVE 46 28 14 4 10 124 108 16
MONTE FUTSAL 42 28 12 6 10 94 77 17
PUPI 39 28 11 6 11 101 107 -6
DIBIESSE MIANE 39 28 11 6 11 92 99 -7
VIGOREAL 38 28 11 5 12 81 78 3
VALDAGNO 27 28 7 6 15 69 101 -32
FUTSAL GODEGO 25 28 7 4 17 74 101 -27
GIFEMA LUPARENSE 24 28 6 6 16 63 101 -38
FUTSAL JESOLO 22 28 5 7 16 89 114 -25
NEW CASTLE FUTSAL 19 28 5 4 19 57 100 -43
*1 punto di penalizzazione