breaking news

Andata

Ritorno

1 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
09/10/2021 CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI META CATANIA BRICOCITY 8 - 3
09/10/2021 CORMAR POLISTENA FELDI EBOLI 2 - 4
09/10/2021 PESCARA 1997 TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 1 - 0
09/10/2021 ITALSERVICE PESARO NAPOLI 3 - 0
09/10/2021 L84 OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB 0 - 6
09/10/2021 SYN BIOS PETRARCA CAME DOSSON 4 - 2
09/10/2021 REAL SAN GIUSEPPE MANFREDONIA 2 - 0
09/10/2021 SANDRO ABATE OLIMPUS ROMA 5 - 4

2 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
12/10/2021 OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB ITALSERVICE PESARO 6 - 0
12/10/2021 MANFREDONIA SYN BIOS PETRARCA 1 - 2
12/10/2021 CAME DOSSON CORMAR POLISTENA 1 - 3
12/10/2021 FELDI EBOLI PESCARA 1997 5 - 2
12/10/2021 NAPOLI CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI 4 - 4
12/10/2021 META CATANIA BRICOCITY REAL SAN GIUSEPPE 7 - 1
12/10/2021 OLIMPUS ROMA L84 3 - 1
12/10/2021 TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA SANDRO ABATE 1 - 4

3 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
16/10/2021 OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB NAPOLI 1 - 0
16/10/2021 CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI MANFREDONIA 3 - 0
16/10/2021 CORMAR POLISTENA TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 5 - 3
16/10/2021 PESCARA 1997 OLIMPUS ROMA 3 - 3
16/10/2021 ITALSERVICE PESARO META CATANIA BRICOCITY 3 - 2
16/10/2021 SYN BIOS PETRARCA FELDI EBOLI 3 - 2
16/10/2021 REAL SAN GIUSEPPE CAME DOSSON 6 - 3
16/10/2021 SANDRO ABATE L84 2 - 5

4 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
19/10/2021 MANFREDONIA NAPOLI 2 - 3
19/10/2021 CAME DOSSON ITALSERVICE PESARO 3 - 3
19/10/2021 FELDI EBOLI CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI 2 - 1
19/10/2021 L84 CORMAR POLISTENA 5 - 0
19/10/2021 META CATANIA BRICOCITY OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB 2 - 4
19/10/2021 OLIMPUS ROMA SYN BIOS PETRARCA 0 - 2
19/10/2021 SANDRO ABATE PESCARA 1997 4 - 1
19/10/2021 TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA REAL SAN GIUSEPPE 2 - 2

5 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
23/10/2021 OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB SANDRO ABATE 1 - 1
23/10/2021 CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI CAME DOSSON 3 - 3
23/10/2021 CORMAR POLISTENA OLIMPUS ROMA 3 - 5
23/10/2021 NAPOLI META CATANIA BRICOCITY 4 - 5
23/10/2021 PESCARA 1997 L84 3 - 2
23/10/2021 ITALSERVICE PESARO MANFREDONIA 1 - 1
23/10/2021 SYN BIOS PETRARCA TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 3 - 2
23/10/2021 REAL SAN GIUSEPPE FELDI EBOLI 3 - 3

6 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
30/10/2021 MANFREDONIA OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB 3 - 7
30/10/2021 CAME DOSSON META CATANIA BRICOCITY 2 - 2
30/10/2021 FELDI EBOLI NAPOLI 3 - 6
30/10/2021 PESCARA 1997 CORMAR POLISTENA 8 - 1
30/10/2021 L84 REAL SAN GIUSEPPE 5 - 5
30/10/2021 OLIMPUS ROMA CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI 4 - 2
30/10/2021 SANDRO ABATE SYN BIOS PETRARCA 4 - 6
30/10/2021 TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA ITALSERVICE PESARO 2 - 3

7 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
06/11/2021 OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB PESCARA 1997 1 - 6
06/11/2021 CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 4 - 3
06/11/2021 CORMAR POLISTENA SANDRO ABATE 2 - 2
06/11/2021 NAPOLI CAME DOSSON 4 - 2
06/11/2021 ITALSERVICE PESARO FELDI EBOLI 2 - 1
06/11/2021 META CATANIA BRICOCITY MANFREDONIA 8 - 3
06/11/2021 SYN BIOS PETRARCA L84 3 - 2
06/11/2021 REAL SAN GIUSEPPE OLIMPUS ROMA 2 - 7

8 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
13/11/2021 CAME DOSSON OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB 2 - 2
13/11/2021 CORMAR POLISTENA SYN BIOS PETRARCA 2 - 5
13/11/2021 FELDI EBOLI MANFREDONIA 3 - 3
13/11/2021 PESCARA 1997 REAL SAN GIUSEPPE 5 - 1
13/11/2021 L84 ITALSERVICE PESARO 0 - 0
13/11/2021 OLIMPUS ROMA NAPOLI 3 - 2
13/11/2021 SANDRO ABATE CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI 1 - 6
13/11/2021 TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA META CATANIA BRICOCITY 1 - 1

9 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
20/11/2021 OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB CORMAR POLISTENA 1 - 3
20/11/2021 MANFREDONIA CAME DOSSON 3 - 4
20/11/2021 CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI L84 9 - 3
20/11/2021 NAPOLI TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 5 - 4
20/11/2021 ITALSERVICE PESARO OLIMPUS ROMA 5 - 1
20/11/2021 META CATANIA BRICOCITY FELDI EBOLI 2 - 2
20/11/2021 SYN BIOS PETRARCA PESCARA 1997 2 - 1
20/11/2021 REAL SAN GIUSEPPE SANDRO ABATE 8 - 2

10 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
27/11/2021 CORMAR POLISTENA CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI 2 - 5
27/11/2021 FELDI EBOLI OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB 3 - 5
27/11/2021 PESCARA 1997 ITALSERVICE PESARO 1 - 5
27/11/2021 L84 META CATANIA BRICOCITY 1 - 3
27/11/2021 OLIMPUS ROMA MANFREDONIA 4 - 5
27/11/2021 SYN BIOS PETRARCA REAL SAN GIUSEPPE 3 - 2
27/11/2021 SANDRO ABATE NAPOLI 2 - 4
27/11/2021 TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA CAME DOSSON 1 - 1

11 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
04/12/2021 OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB SYN BIOS PETRARCA 1 - 7
04/12/2021 MANFREDONIA TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 2 - 2
04/12/2021 CAME DOSSON FELDI EBOLI 4 - 4
04/12/2021 CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI PESCARA 1997 4 - 5
04/12/2021 NAPOLI L84 2 - 2
04/12/2021 ITALSERVICE PESARO SANDRO ABATE 3 - 1
04/12/2021 META CATANIA BRICOCITY OLIMPUS ROMA 2 - 2
04/12/2021 REAL SAN GIUSEPPE CORMAR POLISTENA 7 - 1

12 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
08/12/2021 CORMAR POLISTENA NAPOLI 1 - 3
08/12/2021 PESCARA 1997 META CATANIA BRICOCITY 1 - 3
08/12/2021 L84 CAME DOSSON 4 - 0
08/12/2021 OLIMPUS ROMA FELDI EBOLI 3 - 2
08/12/2021 SYN BIOS PETRARCA ITALSERVICE PESARO 1 - 2
08/12/2021 REAL SAN GIUSEPPE CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI 5 - 2
08/12/2021 SANDRO ABATE MANFREDONIA 6 - 2
08/12/2021 TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB 0 - 5

13 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
11/12/2021 OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB REAL SAN GIUSEPPE 5 - 5
11/12/2021 MANFREDONIA L84 2 - 1
11/12/2021 CAME DOSSON OLIMPUS ROMA 2 - 3
11/12/2021 CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI SYN BIOS PETRARCA 4 - 4
11/12/2021 FELDI EBOLI TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 2 - 0
11/12/2021 NAPOLI PESCARA 1997 6 - 4
11/12/2021 ITALSERVICE PESARO CORMAR POLISTENA 4 - 0
11/12/2021 META CATANIA BRICOCITY SANDRO ABATE 2 - 4

14 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
09/02/2022 CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI ITALSERVICE PESARO 4 - 4
28/12/2021 CORMAR POLISTENA MANFREDONIA 1 - 4
28/12/2021 PESCARA 1997 CAME DOSSON 9 - 3
28/12/2021 L84 TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 3 - 8
28/12/2021 OLIMPUS ROMA OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB 5 - 2
28/12/2021 SYN BIOS PETRARCA META CATANIA BRICOCITY 3 - 1
28/12/2021 REAL SAN GIUSEPPE NAPOLI 3 - 3
28/12/2021 SANDRO ABATE FELDI EBOLI 4 - 2

15 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
13/02/2022 OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI 4 - 3
13/02/2022 MANFREDONIA PESCARA 1997 2 - 7
13/02/2022 CAME DOSSON SANDRO ABATE 6 - 3
13/02/2022 FELDI EBOLI L84 3 - 0
13/02/2022 NAPOLI SYN BIOS PETRARCA 4 - 4
13/02/2022 ITALSERVICE PESARO REAL SAN GIUSEPPE 3 - 2
13/02/2022 META CATANIA BRICOCITY CORMAR POLISTENA 2 - 3
13/02/2022 TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA OLIMPUS ROMA 1 - 3

1 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
16/02/2022 META CATANIA BRICOCITY CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI 3 - 4
16/02/2022 FELDI EBOLI CORMAR POLISTENA 7 - 5
16/02/2022 TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA PESCARA 1997 3 - 1
16/02/2022 NAPOLI ITALSERVICE PESARO 2 - 2
16/02/2022 OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB L84 2 - 2
16/02/2022 CAME DOSSON SYN BIOS PETRARCA 5 - 5
16/02/2022 MANFREDONIA REAL SAN GIUSEPPE 6 - 5
16/02/2022 OLIMPUS ROMA SANDRO ABATE 5 - 4

2 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
19/02/2022 ITALSERVICE PESARO OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB 2 - 2
19/02/2022 SYN BIOS PETRARCA MANFREDONIA 1 - 1
19/02/2022 CORMAR POLISTENA CAME DOSSON 3 - 4
19/02/2022 PESCARA 1997 FELDI EBOLI 3 - 3
19/02/2022 CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI NAPOLI 1 - 4
19/02/2022 REAL SAN GIUSEPPE META CATANIA BRICOCITY 5 - 9
19/02/2022 L84 OLIMPUS ROMA 7 - 2
19/02/2022 SANDRO ABATE TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 1 - 1

3 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
22/02/2022 NAPOLI OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB 6 - 3
22/02/2022 MANFREDONIA CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI 3 - 9
22/02/2022 TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA CORMAR POLISTENA 3 - 3
22/02/2022 OLIMPUS ROMA PESCARA 1997 4 - 3
22/02/2022 META CATANIA BRICOCITY ITALSERVICE PESARO 4 - 3
22/02/2022 FELDI EBOLI SYN BIOS PETRARCA 4 - 3
22/02/2022 CAME DOSSON REAL SAN GIUSEPPE 3 - 6
22/02/2022 L84 SANDRO ABATE 0 - 2

4 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
26/02/2022 NAPOLI MANFREDONIA 3 - 0
26/02/2022 ITALSERVICE PESARO CAME DOSSON 2 - 1
26/02/2022 CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI FELDI EBOLI 3 - 2
26/02/2022 CORMAR POLISTENA L84 4 - 1
26/02/2022 OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB META CATANIA BRICOCITY 6 - 3
26/02/2022 SYN BIOS PETRARCA OLIMPUS ROMA 5 - 5
26/02/2022 PESCARA 1997 SANDRO ABATE 4 - 3
26/02/2022 REAL SAN GIUSEPPE TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 3 - 4

5 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
05/03/2022 SANDRO ABATE OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB 5 - 1
05/03/2022 CAME DOSSON CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI 10 - 4
05/03/2022 OLIMPUS ROMA CORMAR POLISTENA 2 - 1
05/03/2022 META CATANIA BRICOCITY NAPOLI 1 - 3
29/03/2022 L84 PESCARA 1997 6 - 1
05/03/2022 MANFREDONIA ITALSERVICE PESARO 1 - 3
05/03/2022 TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA SYN BIOS PETRARCA 3 - 1
29/03/2022 FELDI EBOLI REAL SAN GIUSEPPE 8 - 2

6 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
08/03/2022 OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB MANFREDONIA 0 - 2
08/03/2022 META CATANIA BRICOCITY CAME DOSSON 1 - 1
08/03/2022 NAPOLI FELDI EBOLI 7 - 5
05/04/2022 CORMAR POLISTENA PESCARA 1997 1 - 2
12/04/2022 REAL SAN GIUSEPPE L84 6 - 4
08/03/2022 CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI OLIMPUS ROMA 2 - 5
05/04/2022 SYN BIOS PETRARCA SANDRO ABATE 2 - 3
08/03/2022 ITALSERVICE PESARO TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 1 - 1

7 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
12/03/2022 PESCARA 1997 OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB 5 - 5
12/03/2022 TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI 3 - 3
12/03/2022 SANDRO ABATE CORMAR POLISTENA 4 - 2
12/03/2022 CAME DOSSON NAPOLI 3 - 3
12/03/2022 FELDI EBOLI ITALSERVICE PESARO 2 - 5
12/03/2022 MANFREDONIA META CATANIA BRICOCITY 5 - 5
12/03/2022 L84 SYN BIOS PETRARCA 1 - 2
12/03/2022 OLIMPUS ROMA REAL SAN GIUSEPPE 3 - 1

8 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
19/03/2022 OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB CAME DOSSON 1 - 1
19/03/2022 SYN BIOS PETRARCA CORMAR POLISTENA 7 - 4
19/03/2022 MANFREDONIA FELDI EBOLI 2 - 1
19/03/2022 REAL SAN GIUSEPPE PESCARA 1997 1 - 1
19/03/2022 ITALSERVICE PESARO L84 2 - 1
19/03/2022 NAPOLI OLIMPUS ROMA 5 - 2
19/03/2022 CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI SANDRO ABATE 1 - 6
19/03/2022 META CATANIA BRICOCITY TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 4 - 1

9 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
02/04/2022 CORMAR POLISTENA OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB 3 - 3
02/04/2022 CAME DOSSON MANFREDONIA 3 - 2
02/04/2022 L84 CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI 2 - 2
02/04/2022 TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA NAPOLI 2 - 3
02/04/2022 OLIMPUS ROMA ITALSERVICE PESARO 3 - 3
02/04/2022 FELDI EBOLI META CATANIA BRICOCITY 7 - 5
02/04/2022 PESCARA 1997 SYN BIOS PETRARCA 5 - 2
02/04/2022 SANDRO ABATE REAL SAN GIUSEPPE 1 - 5

10 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
16/04/2022 CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI CORMAR POLISTENA 6 - 2
16/04/2022 OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB FELDI EBOLI 1 - 3
16/04/2022 ITALSERVICE PESARO PESCARA 1997 2 - 0
16/04/2022 META CATANIA BRICOCITY L84 4 - 4
16/04/2022 MANFREDONIA OLIMPUS ROMA 1 - 2
16/04/2022 REAL SAN GIUSEPPE SYN BIOS PETRARCA 0 - 6
16/04/2022 NAPOLI SANDRO ABATE 3 - 4
16/04/2022 CAME DOSSON TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 8 - 2

11 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
23/04/2022 SYN BIOS PETRARCA OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB 5 - 3
23/04/2022 TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA MANFREDONIA 3 - 3
23/04/2022 FELDI EBOLI CAME DOSSON 4 - 3
23/04/2022 PESCARA 1997 CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI 2 - 2
23/04/2022 L84 NAPOLI 7 - 3
23/04/2022 SANDRO ABATE ITALSERVICE PESARO 2 - 4
23/04/2022 OLIMPUS ROMA META CATANIA BRICOCITY 4 - 0
23/04/2022 CORMAR POLISTENA REAL SAN GIUSEPPE 2 - 4

12 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
30/04/2022 NAPOLI CORMAR POLISTENA 4 - 3
30/04/2022 META CATANIA BRICOCITY PESCARA 1997 4 - 6
30/04/2022 CAME DOSSON L84 1 - 2
30/04/2022 FELDI EBOLI OLIMPUS ROMA 1 - 1
30/04/2022 ITALSERVICE PESARO SYN BIOS PETRARCA 5 - 0
30/04/2022 CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI REAL SAN GIUSEPPE 4 - 3
30/04/2022 MANFREDONIA SANDRO ABATE 6 - 3
30/04/2022 OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 4 - 3

13 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
03/05/2022 REAL SAN GIUSEPPE OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB 4 - 2
03/05/2022 L84 MANFREDONIA 5 - 0
03/05/2022 OLIMPUS ROMA CAME DOSSON 0 - 0
03/05/2022 SYN BIOS PETRARCA CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI 3 - 3
03/05/2022 TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA FELDI EBOLI 0 - 3
03/05/2022 PESCARA 1997 NAPOLI 2 - 2
03/05/2022 CORMAR POLISTENA ITALSERVICE PESARO 4 - 7
03/05/2022 SANDRO ABATE META CATANIA BRICOCITY 3 - 2

14 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
07/05/2022 ITALSERVICE PESARO CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI 1 - 4
07/05/2022 MANFREDONIA CORMAR POLISTENA 4 - 5
07/05/2022 CAME DOSSON PESCARA 1997 2 - 2
07/05/2022 TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA L84 1 - 5
07/05/2022 OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB OLIMPUS ROMA 2 - 4
07/05/2022 META CATANIA BRICOCITY SYN BIOS PETRARCA 4 - 1
07/05/2022 NAPOLI REAL SAN GIUSEPPE 2 - 3
07/05/2022 FELDI EBOLI SANDRO ABATE 2 - 2

15 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
14/05/2022 CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB 2 - 6
14/05/2022 PESCARA 1997 MANFREDONIA 2 - 2
14/05/2022 SANDRO ABATE CAME DOSSON 3 - 1
14/05/2022 L84 FELDI EBOLI 0 - 5
14/05/2022 SYN BIOS PETRARCA NAPOLI 2 - 2
14/05/2022 REAL SAN GIUSEPPE ITALSERVICE PESARO 7 - 4
14/05/2022 CORMAR POLISTENA META CATANIA BRICOCITY 0 - 6
14/05/2022 OLIMPUS ROMA TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 1 - 1
Squadra Punti PG V N P GF GS DR
ITALSERVICE PESARO 62 30 18 8 4 87 59 28
OLIMPUS ROMA 58 30 17 7 6 93 75 18
SYN BIOS PETRARCA 55 30 16 7 7 97 78 19
NAPOLI 53 30 15 8 7 102 83 19
FELDI EBOLI 46 30 13 7 10 98 82 16
SANDRO ABATE 46 30 14 4 12 91 92 -1
PESCARA 1997 44 30 12 8 10 96 84 12
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI 44 30 12 8 10 112 102 10
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE 42 30 12 6 12 109 110 -1
OPIFICIO 4.0 CMB 41 30 11 8 11 92 90 2
META CATANIA BRICOCITY 37 30 10 7 13 100 95 5
L84 33 30 9 6 15 81 86 -5
CAME DOSSON 30 30 6 12 12 84 94 -10
MANFREDONIA 28 30 7 7 16 71 104 -33
TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 22 30 4 10 16 61 88 -27
CORMAR POLISTENA * 18 30 6 3 21 71 123 -52
*3 punti di penalizzazione