breaking news

Serie B - Girone C

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

Andata

Ritorno

1 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
17/10/2020 APOSA ATHLETIC CHIAVARI 4 - 2
17/10/2020 ARPI NOVA PONTEDERA 1 - 1
17/10/2020 ATLANTE GROSSETO FOSSOLO 76 2 - 4
17/10/2020 LAVAGNA LASTRIGIANA 4 - 4
17/10/2020 OR REGGIO EMILIA BAGNOLO 6 - 0
17/10/2020 PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE SANGIOVANNESE 5 - 1
17/10/2020 SANT'AGATA MODENA CAVEZZO 4 - 6

2 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
24/10/2020 ATHLETIC CHIAVARI ATLANTE GROSSETO 5 - 4
24/10/2020 BAGNOLO PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE 1 - 11
24/10/2020 FOSSOLO 76 LAVAGNA 7 - 1
24/10/2020 PONTEDERA APOSA 9 - 3
24/10/2020 SANGIOVANNESE ARPI NOVA 5 - 3
24/10/2020 LASTRIGIANA SANT'AGATA 6 - 3
24/10/2020 MODENA CAVEZZO OR REGGIO EMILIA 5 - 3

3 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
31/10/2020 ARPI NOVA ATHLETIC CHIAVARI 3 - 1
31/10/2020 ATLANTE GROSSETO MODENA CAVEZZO 4 - 5
31/10/2020 FOSSOLO 76 LASTRIGIANA 9 - 1
31/10/2020 LAVAGNA BAGNOLO 5 - 1
31/10/2020 OR REGGIO EMILIA PONTEDERA 8 - 0
31/10/2020 PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE APOSA 10 - 0
31/10/2020 SANT'AGATA SANGIOVANNESE 3 - 2

4 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
07/11/2020 APOSA ARPI NOVA 1 - 6
07/11/2020 ATHLETIC CHIAVARI FOSSOLO 76 0 - 5
07/11/2020 BAGNOLO SANT'AGATA 3 - 5
07/11/2020 PONTEDERA PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE 2 - 9
07/11/2020 SANGIOVANNESE OR REGGIO EMILIA 9 - 7
07/11/2020 LASTRIGIANA ATLANTE GROSSETO 3 - 3
07/11/2020 MODENA CAVEZZO LAVAGNA 12 - 2

5 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
14/11/2020 ATLANTE GROSSETO SANGIOVANNESE 4 - 3
14/11/2020 FOSSOLO 76 BAGNOLO 8 - 5
14/11/2020 LASTRIGIANA MODENA CAVEZZO 0 - 5
14/11/2020 LAVAGNA PONTEDERA 2 - 2
14/11/2020 OR REGGIO EMILIA ARPI NOVA 4 - 3
14/11/2020 PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE ATHLETIC CHIAVARI 9 - 3
14/11/2020 SANT'AGATA APOSA 8 - 6

6 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
21/11/2020 APOSA OR REGGIO EMILIA 0 - 7
21/11/2020 ARPI NOVA PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE 1 - 5
21/11/2020 ATHLETIC CHIAVARI LASTRIGIANA 2 - 3
21/11/2020 BAGNOLO ATLANTE GROSSETO 2 - 3
21/11/2020 PONTEDERA SANT'AGATA 3 - 7
21/11/2020 SANGIOVANNESE LAVAGNA 4 - 3
21/11/2020 MODENA CAVEZZO FOSSOLO 76 4 - 2

7 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
28/11/2020 ATLANTE GROSSETO APOSA 6 - 3
28/11/2020 FOSSOLO 76 PONTEDERA 6 - 1
28/11/2020 LASTRIGIANA SANGIOVANNESE 6 - 9
28/11/2020 LAVAGNA ARPI NOVA 3 - 9
28/11/2020 MODENA CAVEZZO BAGNOLO 5 - 1
28/11/2020 OR REGGIO EMILIA ATHLETIC CHIAVARI 10 - 1
28/11/2020 SANT'AGATA PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE 1 - 6

8 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
05/12/2020 APOSA LAVAGNA 7 - 5
05/12/2020 ARPI NOVA SANT'AGATA 4 - 3
05/12/2020 ATHLETIC CHIAVARI MODENA CAVEZZO 0 - 7
05/12/2020 BAGNOLO LASTRIGIANA 1 - 2
05/12/2020 PONTEDERA ATLANTE GROSSETO 11 - 7
05/12/2020 SANGIOVANNESE FOSSOLO 76 1 - 3
05/12/2020 PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE OR REGGIO EMILIA 3 - 3

9 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
08/12/2020 ATLANTE GROSSETO PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE 2 - 5
08/12/2020 BAGNOLO SANGIOVANNESE 2 - 4
08/12/2020 FOSSOLO 76 ARPI NOVA 2 - 2
08/12/2020 LASTRIGIANA APOSA 5 - 4
08/12/2020 LAVAGNA OR REGGIO EMILIA 1 - 11
08/12/2020 MODENA CAVEZZO PONTEDERA 7 - 2
08/12/2020 SANT'AGATA ATHLETIC CHIAVARI 9 - 3

10 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
12/12/2020 APOSA FOSSOLO 76 6 - 5
12/12/2020 ARPI NOVA ATLANTE GROSSETO 0 - 6
12/12/2020 ATHLETIC CHIAVARI BAGNOLO 6 - 2
12/12/2020 PONTEDERA LASTRIGIANA 3 - 4
12/12/2020 SANGIOVANNESE MODENA CAVEZZO 3 - 3
12/12/2020 OR REGGIO EMILIA SANT'AGATA 7 - 2
12/12/2020 PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE LAVAGNA 10 - 2

11 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
19/12/2020 ATLANTE GROSSETO OR REGGIO EMILIA 3 - 7
19/12/2020 BAGNOLO PONTEDERA 2 - 8
19/12/2020 FOSSOLO 76 PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE 1 - 7
19/12/2020 SANGIOVANNESE ATHLETIC CHIAVARI 3 - 4
19/12/2020 LASTRIGIANA ARPI NOVA 3 - 8
19/12/2020 LAVAGNA SANT'AGATA 5 - 2
19/12/2020 MODENA CAVEZZO APOSA 6 - 3

12 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
06/01/2021 APOSA SANGIOVANNESE 0 - 8
06/01/2021 ARPI NOVA BAGNOLO 7 - 3
06/01/2021 PONTEDERA ATHLETIC CHIAVARI 3 - 4
06/01/2021 LAVAGNA ATLANTE GROSSETO 1 - 9
06/01/2021 OR REGGIO EMILIA LASTRIGIANA 8 - 4
06/01/2021 PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE MODENA CAVEZZO 5 - 9
06/01/2021 SANT'AGATA FOSSOLO 76 2 - 5

13 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
09/01/2021 ATHLETIC CHIAVARI LAVAGNA 4 - 3
09/01/2021 ATLANTE GROSSETO SANT'AGATA 8 - 3
09/01/2021 BAGNOLO APOSA 4 - 2
09/01/2021 FOSSOLO 76 OR REGGIO EMILIA 2 - 8
09/01/2021 SANGIOVANNESE PONTEDERA 4 - 3
09/01/2021 LASTRIGIANA PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE 0 - 2
09/01/2021 MODENA CAVEZZO ARPI NOVA 4 - 0

1 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
16/01/2021 ATHLETIC CHIAVARI APOSA 3 - 2
16/01/2021 PONTEDERA ARPI NOVA 0 - 5
16/01/2021 FOSSOLO 76 ATLANTE GROSSETO 7 - 2
16/01/2021 LASTRIGIANA LAVAGNA 3 - 0
16/01/2021 BAGNOLO OR REGGIO EMILIA 2 - 9
16/01/2021 SANGIOVANNESE PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE 3 - 7
16/01/2021 MODENA CAVEZZO SANT'AGATA 4 - 0

2 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
23/01/2021 ATLANTE GROSSETO ATHLETIC CHIAVARI 1 - 2
23/01/2021 PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE BAGNOLO 9 - 1
23/01/2021 LAVAGNA FOSSOLO 76 2 - 9
23/01/2021 APOSA PONTEDERA 5 - 4
23/01/2021 ARPI NOVA SANGIOVANNESE 5 - 3
23/01/2021 SANT'AGATA LASTRIGIANA 5 - 2
23/01/2021 OR REGGIO EMILIA MODENA CAVEZZO 6 - 4

3 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
30/01/2021 ATHLETIC CHIAVARI ARPI NOVA 1 - 1
30/01/2021 MODENA CAVEZZO ATLANTE GROSSETO 5 - 0
30/01/2021 LASTRIGIANA FOSSOLO 76 4 - 7
30/01/2021 BAGNOLO LAVAGNA 3 - 3
30/01/2021 PONTEDERA OR REGGIO EMILIA 5 - 10
30/01/2021 APOSA PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE 2 - 11
30/01/2021 SANGIOVANNESE SANT'AGATA 2 - 3

4 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
06/02/2021 ARPI NOVA APOSA 4 - 2
06/02/2021 FOSSOLO 76 ATHLETIC CHIAVARI 6 - 1
06/02/2021 SANT'AGATA BAGNOLO 7 - 0
06/02/2021 PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE PONTEDERA 5 - 0
06/02/2021 OR REGGIO EMILIA SANGIOVANNESE 7 - 2
06/02/2021 ATLANTE GROSSETO LASTRIGIANA 6 - 4
06/02/2021 LAVAGNA MODENA CAVEZZO 4 - 5

5 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
13/02/2021 SANGIOVANNESE ATLANTE GROSSETO 4 - 5
13/02/2021 BAGNOLO FOSSOLO 76 0 - 2
13/02/2021 MODENA CAVEZZO LASTRIGIANA 6 - 3
13/02/2021 PONTEDERA LAVAGNA 6 - 10
13/02/2021 ARPI NOVA OR REGGIO EMILIA 0 - 4
13/02/2021 ATHLETIC CHIAVARI PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE 4 - 15
13/02/2021 APOSA SANT'AGATA 4 - 5

6 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
20/02/2021 OR REGGIO EMILIA APOSA 11 - 3
20/02/2021 PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE ARPI NOVA 7 - 2
20/02/2021 LASTRIGIANA ATHLETIC CHIAVARI 3 - 3
20/02/2021 ATLANTE GROSSETO BAGNOLO 4 - 1
20/02/2021 SANT'AGATA PONTEDERA 3 - 3
20/02/2021 LAVAGNA SANGIOVANNESE 4 - 2
20/02/2021 FOSSOLO 76 MODENA CAVEZZO 4 - 5

7 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
23/03/2021 APOSA ATLANTE GROSSETO 8 - 2
27/02/2021 PONTEDERA FOSSOLO 76 4 - 9
27/02/2021 SANGIOVANNESE LASTRIGIANA 8 - 4
27/02/2021 ARPI NOVA LAVAGNA 7 - 0
12/04/2021 BAGNOLO MODENA CAVEZZO 0 - 4
27/02/2021 ATHLETIC CHIAVARI OR REGGIO EMILIA 3 - 7
27/02/2021 PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE SANT'AGATA 7 - 3

8 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
06/03/2021 LAVAGNA APOSA 6 - 10
06/03/2021 SANT'AGATA ARPI NOVA 1 - 0
06/03/2021 MODENA CAVEZZO ATHLETIC CHIAVARI 6 - 1
06/03/2021 LASTRIGIANA BAGNOLO 4 - 0
06/03/2021 ATLANTE GROSSETO PONTEDERA 1 - 1
06/03/2021 FOSSOLO 76 SANGIOVANNESE 5 - 2
06/03/2021 OR REGGIO EMILIA PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE 5 - 5

9 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
13/03/2021 PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE ATLANTE GROSSETO 11 - 0
13/03/2021 SANGIOVANNESE BAGNOLO 5 - 1
13/03/2021 ARPI NOVA FOSSOLO 76 9 - 6
13/03/2021 APOSA LASTRIGIANA 6 - 4
13/03/2021 OR REGGIO EMILIA LAVAGNA 12 - 3
13/03/2021 PONTEDERA MODENA CAVEZZO 1 - 6
13/03/2021 ATHLETIC CHIAVARI SANT'AGATA 6 - 6

10 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
20/03/2021 FOSSOLO 76 APOSA 5 - 1
20/03/2021 ATLANTE GROSSETO ARPI NOVA 5 - 1
20/03/2021 BAGNOLO ATHLETIC CHIAVARI 6 - 4
20/03/2021 LASTRIGIANA PONTEDERA 5 - 2
20/03/2021 MODENA CAVEZZO SANGIOVANNESE 8 - 0
20/03/2021 SANT'AGATA OR REGGIO EMILIA 7 - 6
20/03/2021 LAVAGNA PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE 5 - 13

11 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
27/03/2021 OR REGGIO EMILIA ATLANTE GROSSETO 5 - 2
27/03/2021 PONTEDERA BAGNOLO 3 - 1
27/03/2021 PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE FOSSOLO 76 5 - 2
27/03/2021 ATHLETIC CHIAVARI SANGIOVANNESE 3 - 3
27/03/2021 ARPI NOVA LASTRIGIANA 2 - 3
27/03/2021 SANT'AGATA LAVAGNA 12 - 2
27/03/2021 APOSA MODENA CAVEZZO 4 - 5

12 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
10/04/2021 SANGIOVANNESE APOSA 4 - 7
10/04/2021 BAGNOLO ARPI NOVA 4 - 6
10/04/2021 ATHLETIC CHIAVARI PONTEDERA 6 - 5
10/04/2021 ATLANTE GROSSETO LAVAGNA 2 - 6
10/04/2021 LASTRIGIANA OR REGGIO EMILIA 2 - 5
10/04/2021 MODENA CAVEZZO PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE 5 - 5
10/04/2021 FOSSOLO 76 SANT'AGATA 8 - 4

13 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
24/04/2021 LAVAGNA ATHLETIC CHIAVARI 2 - 6
24/04/2021 SANT'AGATA ATLANTE GROSSETO 10 - 2
24/04/2021 APOSA BAGNOLO 4 - 4
24/04/2021 OR REGGIO EMILIA FOSSOLO 76 3 - 4
24/04/2021 PONTEDERA SANGIOVANNESE 7 - 1
24/04/2021 PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE LASTRIGIANA 10 - 1
24/04/2021 ARPI NOVA MODENA CAVEZZO 3 - 5
Squadra Punti PG V N P GF GS DR
MODENA CAVEZZO 71 26 23 2 1 146 60 86
PRO PATRIA SAN FELICE 69 26 22 3 1 197 59 138
OR REGGIO EMILIA 62 26 20 2 4 179 75 104
FOSSOLO 76 55 26 18 1 7 133 82 51
SANT'AGATA 41 26 13 2 11 118 110 8
ARPI NOVA 39 26 12 3 11 92 82 10
ATLANTE GROSSETO 32 26 10 2 14 93 117 -24
ATHLETIC CHIAVARI 31 26 9 4 13 78 128 -50
LASTRIGIANA 30 26 9 3 14 83 121 -38
SANGIOVANNESE 29 26 9 2 15 95 112 -17
APOSA 25 26 8 1 17 97 149 -52
PONTEDERA 19 26 5 4 17 89 131 -42
LAVAGNA 18 26 5 3 18 84 172 -88
BAGNOLO 8 26 2 2 22 50 136 -86