breaking news

Serie A2 Elite - Girone B

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

Andata

Ritorno

1 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
30/09/2023 MANFREDONIA DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO 4 - 3
30/09/2023 CANOSA ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB 5 - 2
30/09/2023 CITTA' DI MELILLI LAZIO 5 - 4
30/09/2023 CESENA BENEVENTO 4 - 5
30/09/2023 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA CLN CUS MOLISE 4 - 1
30/09/2023 ROMA REGALBUTO 3 - 2
30/09/2023 Riposo BULLDOG CAPURSO

2 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
14/10/2023 BENEVENTO POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 2 - 1
14/10/2023 DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO CESENA 3 - 1
14/10/2023 CLN CUS MOLISE CANOSA 4 - 5
14/10/2023 ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB ROMA 1 - 1
14/10/2023 REGALBUTO BULLDOG CAPURSO 3 - 1
14/10/2023 LAZIO MANFREDONIA 2 - 3
14/10/2023 Riposo CITTA' DI MELILLI

3 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
21/10/2023 BULLDOG CAPURSO ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB 1 - 3
21/10/2023 MANFREDONIA CITTA' DI MELILLI 6 - 1
21/10/2023 CANOSA BENEVENTO 4 - 10
21/10/2023 CESENA LAZIO 7 - 3
21/10/2023 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO 3 - 3
21/10/2023 ROMA CLN CUS MOLISE 2 - 2
21/10/2023 Riposo REGALBUTO

4 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
28/10/2023 BENEVENTO ROMA 2 - 2
28/10/2023 DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO CANOSA 5 - 1
28/10/2023 CITTA' DI MELILLI CESENA 2 - 3
28/10/2023 CLN CUS MOLISE BULLDOG CAPURSO 0 - 4
28/10/2023 ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB REGALBUTO 2 - 1
28/10/2023 LAZIO POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 1 - 0
28/10/2023 Riposo MANFREDONIA

5 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
01/11/2023 BULLDOG CAPURSO BENEVENTO 3 - 1
01/11/2023 CANOSA LAZIO 0 - 4
01/11/2023 CESENA MANFREDONIA 4 - 5
01/11/2023 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA CITTA' DI MELILLI 2 - 4
01/11/2023 ROMA DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO 2 - 4
01/11/2023 REGALBUTO CLN CUS MOLISE 3 - 2
01/11/2023 Riposo ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB

6 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
04/11/2023 BENEVENTO REGALBUTO 4 - 3
04/11/2023 DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO BULLDOG CAPURSO 2 - 5
04/11/2023 MANFREDONIA POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 3 - 2
04/11/2023 CITTA' DI MELILLI CANOSA 10 - 1
04/11/2023 CLN CUS MOLISE ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB 2 - 2
04/11/2023 LAZIO ROMA 1 - 1
04/11/2023 Riposo CESENA

7 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
11/11/2023 BULLDOG CAPURSO LAZIO 1 - 1
11/11/2023 CANOSA MANFREDONIA 4 - 6
11/11/2023 ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB BENEVENTO 2 - 2
11/11/2023 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA CESENA 6 - 3
11/11/2023 ROMA CITTA' DI MELILLI 1 - 3
11/11/2023 REGALBUTO DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO 6 - 1
11/11/2023 Riposo CLN CUS MOLISE

8 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
18/11/2023 BENEVENTO CLN CUS MOLISE 9 - 3
18/11/2023 DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB 1 - 4
18/11/2023 MANFREDONIA ROMA 1 - 2
18/11/2023 CITTA' DI MELILLI BULLDOG CAPURSO 4 - 7
18/11/2023 CESENA CANOSA 5 - 1
18/11/2023 LAZIO REGALBUTO 6 - 0
18/11/2023 Riposo POLISPORTIVA FUTURA

9 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
25/11/2023 BULLDOG CAPURSO MANFREDONIA 2 - 2
25/11/2023 CANOSA POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 3 - 4
25/11/2023 CLN CUS MOLISE DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO 3 - 3
25/11/2023 ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB LAZIO 0 - 1
25/11/2023 ROMA CESENA 4 - 2
25/11/2023 REGALBUTO CITTA' DI MELILLI 1 - 4
25/11/2023 Riposo BENEVENTO

10 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
02/12/2023 DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO BENEVENTO 2 - 3
02/12/2023 MANFREDONIA REGALBUTO 8 - 7
02/12/2023 CITTA' DI MELILLI ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB 7 - 6
02/12/2023 CESENA BULLDOG CAPURSO 3 - 2
02/12/2023 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA ROMA 2 - 2
02/12/2023 LAZIO CLN CUS MOLISE 7 - 5
02/12/2023 Riposo CANOSA

11 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
09/12/2023 BENEVENTO LAZIO 4 - 2
09/12/2023 BULLDOG CAPURSO POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 4 - 6
09/12/2023 CLN CUS MOLISE CITTA' DI MELILLI 4 - 2
09/12/2023 ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB MANFREDONIA 7 - 5
09/12/2023 ROMA CANOSA 8 - 1
09/12/2023 REGALBUTO CESENA 1 - 1
09/12/2023 Riposo DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO

12 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
16/12/2023 MANFREDONIA CLN CUS MOLISE 5 - 2
23/12/2023 CANOSA BULLDOG CAPURSO 2 - 2
23/12/2023 CITTA' DI MELILLI BENEVENTO 4 - 0
23/12/2023 CESENA ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB 5 - 1
22/12/2023 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA REGALBUTO 2 - 1
23/12/2023 LAZIO DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO 3 - 2
23/12/2023 Riposo ROMA

13 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
30/12/2023 BENEVENTO MANFREDONIA 11 - 4
30/12/2023 BULLDOG CAPURSO ROMA 2 - 3
30/12/2023 DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO CITTA' DI MELILLI 3 - 3
30/12/2023 CLN CUS MOLISE CESENA 4 - 1
30/12/2023 ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 6 - 0
30/12/2023 REGALBUTO CANOSA 5 - 2
30/12/2023 Riposo LAZIO

1 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
06/01/2024 DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO MANFREDONIA 3 - 3
06/01/2024 ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB CANOSA 1 - 1
06/01/2024 LAZIO CITTA' DI MELILLI 8 - 2
06/01/2024 BENEVENTO CESENA 4 - 1
06/01/2024 CLN CUS MOLISE POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 4 - 4
06/01/2024 REGALBUTO ROMA 0 - 4
06/01/2024 BULLDOG CAPURSO Riposo

2 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
13/01/2024 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA BENEVENTO 2 - 1
13/01/2024 CESENA DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO 2 - 3
13/01/2024 CANOSA CLN CUS MOLISE 3 - 3
13/01/2024 ROMA ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB 1 - 8
13/01/2024 BULLDOG CAPURSO REGALBUTO 5 - 5
13/01/2024 MANFREDONIA LAZIO 4 - 2
13/01/2024 CITTA' DI MELILLI Riposo

3 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
20/01/2024 ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB BULLDOG CAPURSO 1 - 1
20/01/2024 CITTA' DI MELILLI MANFREDONIA 3 - 1
20/01/2024 BENEVENTO CANOSA 5 - 0
20/01/2024 LAZIO CESENA 5 - 2
20/01/2024 DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 7 - 3
20/01/2024 CLN CUS MOLISE ROMA 2 - 3
20/01/2024 REGALBUTO Riposo

4 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
27/01/2024 ROMA BENEVENTO 3 - 3
27/01/2024 CANOSA DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO 1 - 4
27/01/2024 CESENA CITTA' DI MELILLI 5 - 1
27/01/2024 BULLDOG CAPURSO CLN CUS MOLISE 1 - 2
27/01/2024 REGALBUTO ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB 2 - 0
27/01/2024 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA LAZIO 2 - 2
27/01/2024 MANFREDONIA Riposo

5 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
10/02/2024 BENEVENTO BULLDOG CAPURSO 5 - 4
10/02/2024 LAZIO CANOSA 7 - 4
10/02/2024 MANFREDONIA CESENA 3 - 3
10/02/2024 CITTA' DI MELILLI POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 6 - 2
10/02/2024 DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO ROMA 1 - 4
10/02/2024 CLN CUS MOLISE REGALBUTO 4 - 0
10/02/2024 ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB Riposo

6 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
17/02/2024 REGALBUTO BENEVENTO 2 - 4
17/02/2024 BULLDOG CAPURSO DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO 6 - 7
17/02/2024 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA MANFREDONIA 2 - 5
17/02/2024 CANOSA CITTA' DI MELILLI 1 - 2
17/02/2024 ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB CLN CUS MOLISE 4 - 3
17/02/2024 ROMA LAZIO 4 - 1
17/02/2024 CESENA Riposo

7 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
24/02/2024 LAZIO BULLDOG CAPURSO 6 - 6
24/02/2024 MANFREDONIA CANOSA 6 - 2
24/02/2024 BENEVENTO ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB 3 - 1
24/02/2024 CESENA POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 1 - 1
24/02/2024 CITTA' DI MELILLI ROMA 0 - 0
24/02/2024 DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO REGALBUTO 7 - 4
24/02/2024 CLN CUS MOLISE Riposo

8 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
02/03/2024 CLN CUS MOLISE BENEVENTO 1 - 5
02/03/2024 ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO 2 - 2
02/03/2024 ROMA MANFREDONIA 1 - 3
02/03/2024 BULLDOG CAPURSO CITTA' DI MELILLI 4 - 4
02/03/2024 CANOSA CESENA 3 - 8
02/03/2024 REGALBUTO LAZIO 7 - 1
02/03/2024 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA Riposo

9 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
09/03/2024 MANFREDONIA BULLDOG CAPURSO 11 - 4
09/03/2024 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA CANOSA 3 - 1
09/03/2024 DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO CLN CUS MOLISE 4 - 1
09/03/2024 LAZIO ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB 4 - 4
09/03/2024 CESENA ROMA 2 - 4
09/03/2024 CITTA' DI MELILLI REGALBUTO 3 - 2
09/03/2024 BENEVENTO Riposo

10 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
16/03/2024 BENEVENTO DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO 4 - 1
16/03/2024 REGALBUTO MANFREDONIA 4 - 3
16/03/2024 ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB CITTA' DI MELILLI 3 - 4
16/03/2024 BULLDOG CAPURSO CESENA 3 - 3
16/03/2024 ROMA POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 0 - 0
16/03/2024 CLN CUS MOLISE LAZIO 3 - 5
16/03/2024 CANOSA Riposo

11 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
06/04/2024 LAZIO BENEVENTO 3 - 7
06/04/2024 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA BULLDOG CAPURSO 5 - 1
06/04/2024 CITTA' DI MELILLI CLN CUS MOLISE 3 - 1
06/04/2024 MANFREDONIA ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB 5 - 4
06/04/2024 CANOSA ROMA 4 - 9
06/04/2024 CESENA REGALBUTO 7 - 5
06/04/2024 DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO Riposo

12 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
20/04/2024 CLN CUS MOLISE MANFREDONIA 2 - 7
20/04/2024 BULLDOG CAPURSO CANOSA 13 - 1
20/04/2024 BENEVENTO CITTA' DI MELILLI 6 - 2
20/04/2024 ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB CESENA 4 - 5
20/04/2024 REGALBUTO POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 1 - 0
20/04/2024 DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO LAZIO 6 - 5
20/04/2024 ROMA Riposo

13 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
27/04/2024 MANFREDONIA BENEVENTO 8 - 4
27/04/2024 ROMA BULLDOG CAPURSO 8 - 5
27/04/2024 CITTA' DI MELILLI DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO 9 - 6
27/04/2024 CESENA CLN CUS MOLISE 6 - 2
27/04/2024 POLISPORTIVA FUTURA ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB 4 - 0
27/04/2024 CANOSA REGALBUTO 4 - 6
27/04/2024 LAZIO Riposo
Squadra Punti PG V N P GF GS DR
BENEVENTO * 53 24 17 3 4 104 62 42
MANFREDONIA 51 24 16 3 5 111 81 30
CITTA' DI MELILLI 45 24 14 3 7 88 77 11
ROMA 44 24 12 8 4 72 52 20
LAZIO 35 24 10 5 9 84 79 5
DEFENDER GIOVINAZZO 35 24 10 5 9 83 82 1
CESENA 34 24 10 4 10 84 75 9
POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 33 24 9 6 9 60 62 -2
REGALBUTO 29 24 9 2 13 71 78 -7
ITRIA FOOTBALL CLUB 28 24 7 7 10 68 66 2
BULLDOG CAPURSO 23 24 5 8 11 87 88 -1
CLN CUS MOLISE 17 24 4 5 15 60 92 -32
CANOSA 9 24 2 3 19 54 132 -78
*1 punto di penalizzazione