breaking news

Serie B - Girone E

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

Andata

Ritorno

1 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
14/10/2023 DOMUS CHIA VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY 1 - 9
14/10/2023 JASNAGORA ELMAS 4 - 2
14/10/2023 REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY MIRAFIN 7 - 6
14/10/2023 CONIT CISTERNA CLUB SPORT ROMA 0 - 6
14/10/2023 CURES ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO 1 - 1
14/10/2023 UNITED POMEZIA CITTA' DI CAGLIARI 6 - 0

2 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
21/10/2023 ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO DOMUS CHIA 3 - 1
21/10/2023 CITTA' DI CAGLIARI CONIT CISTERNA 2 - 4
21/10/2023 CLUB SPORT ROMA JASNAGORA 3 - 4
21/10/2023 ELMAS CURES 3 - 5
21/10/2023 MIRAFIN UNITED POMEZIA 3 - 1
21/10/2023 VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY 3 - 4

3 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
28/10/2023 DOMUS CHIA ELMAS 1 - 3
28/10/2023 JASNAGORA CITTA' DI CAGLIARI 8 - 2
28/10/2023 CONIT CISTERNA MIRAFIN 3 - 3
28/10/2023 VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO 5 - 2
28/10/2023 CURES CLUB SPORT ROMA 6 - 2
28/10/2023 UNITED POMEZIA REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY 3 - 3

4 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
04/11/2023 CITTA' DI CAGLIARI CURES 3 - 5
04/11/2023 CLUB SPORT ROMA DOMUS CHIA 5 - 1
04/11/2023 ELMAS ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO 1 - 7
04/11/2023 MIRAFIN JASNAGORA 2 - 1
04/11/2023 REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY CONIT CISTERNA 5 - 1
04/11/2023 UNITED POMEZIA VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY 5 - 8

5 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
11/11/2023 ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO CLUB SPORT ROMA 1 - 4
11/11/2023 DOMUS CHIA CITTA' DI CAGLIARI 8 - 0
11/11/2023 JASNAGORA REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY 3 - 5
11/11/2023 CONIT CISTERNA UNITED POMEZIA 4 - 2
11/11/2023 VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY ELMAS 7 - 1
11/11/2023 CURES MIRAFIN 1 - 3

6 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
18/11/2023 CITTA' DI CAGLIARI ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO 1 - 1
18/11/2023 CLUB SPORT ROMA ELMAS 5 - 3
18/11/2023 MIRAFIN DOMUS CHIA 6 - 4
18/11/2023 REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY CURES 3 - 2
18/11/2023 CONIT CISTERNA VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY 2 - 4
18/11/2023 UNITED POMEZIA JASNAGORA 2 - 2

7 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
25/11/2023 ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO MIRAFIN 3 - 2
25/11/2023 DOMUS CHIA REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY 4 - 6
25/11/2023 ELMAS CITTA' DI CAGLIARI 5 - 3
25/11/2023 JASNAGORA CONIT CISTERNA 4 - 4
25/11/2023 VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY CLUB SPORT ROMA 2 - 7
25/11/2023 CURES UNITED POMEZIA 7 - 2

8 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
02/12/2023 CITTA' DI CAGLIARI CLUB SPORT ROMA 1 - 8
02/12/2023 JASNAGORA VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY 4 - 3
02/12/2023 MIRAFIN ELMAS 3 - 3
02/12/2023 REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO 3 - 2
02/12/2023 CONIT CISTERNA CURES 4 - 2
02/12/2023 UNITED POMEZIA DOMUS CHIA 4 - 4

9 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
09/12/2023 ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO UNITED POMEZIA 3 - 3
09/12/2023 CLUB SPORT ROMA MIRAFIN 5 - 3
09/12/2023 DOMUS CHIA CONIT CISTERNA 2 - 9
09/12/2023 ELMAS REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY 1 - 8
09/12/2023 VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY CITTA' DI CAGLIARI 10 - 2
09/12/2023 CURES JASNAGORA 5 - 1

10 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
23/12/2023 JASNAGORA DOMUS CHIA 5 - 2
23/12/2023 MIRAFIN CITTA' DI CAGLIARI 3 - 1
23/12/2023 REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY CLUB SPORT ROMA 6 - 4
23/12/2023 CONIT CISTERNA ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO 6 - 7
23/12/2023 CURES VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY 2 - 3
23/12/2023 UNITED POMEZIA ELMAS 8 - 1

11 ANDATA

Data Partita Risultato
06/01/2024 ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO JASNAGORA 1 - 2
06/01/2024 CITTA' DI CAGLIARI REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY 0 - 6
06/01/2024 CLUB SPORT ROMA UNITED POMEZIA 4 - 3
06/01/2024 DOMUS CHIA CURES 1 - 3
06/01/2024 ELMAS CONIT CISTERNA 2 - 6
06/01/2024 VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY MIRAFIN 3 - 3

1 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
13/01/2024 VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY DOMUS CHIA 7 - 2
13/01/2024 ELMAS JASNAGORA 2 - 4
13/01/2024 MIRAFIN REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY 4 - 4
13/01/2024 CLUB SPORT ROMA CONIT CISTERNA 3 - 3
13/01/2024 ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO CURES 2 - 2
13/01/2024 CITTA' DI CAGLIARI UNITED POMEZIA 4 - 7

2 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
20/01/2024 DOMUS CHIA ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO 3 - 7
20/01/2024 CONIT CISTERNA CITTA' DI CAGLIARI 5 - 1
20/01/2024 JASNAGORA CLUB SPORT ROMA 4 - 4
20/01/2024 CURES ELMAS 5 - 1
20/01/2024 UNITED POMEZIA MIRAFIN 3 - 3
20/01/2024 REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY 1 - 5

3 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
27/01/2024 ELMAS DOMUS CHIA 5 - 1
27/01/2024 CITTA' DI CAGLIARI JASNAGORA 0 - 4
27/01/2024 MIRAFIN CONIT CISTERNA 1 - 6
27/01/2024 ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY 6 - 3
27/01/2024 CLUB SPORT ROMA CURES 3 - 2
27/01/2024 REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY UNITED POMEZIA 2 - 7

4 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
10/02/2024 CURES CITTA' DI CAGLIARI 3 - 3
10/02/2024 DOMUS CHIA CLUB SPORT ROMA 0 - 8
10/02/2024 ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO ELMAS 5 - 2
10/02/2024 JASNAGORA MIRAFIN 1 - 1
10/02/2024 CONIT CISTERNA REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY 6 - 3
10/02/2024 VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY UNITED POMEZIA 6 - 4

5 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
17/02/2024 CLUB SPORT ROMA ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO 3 - 5
17/02/2024 CITTA' DI CAGLIARI DOMUS CHIA 8 - 0
17/02/2024 REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY JASNAGORA 3 - 1
17/02/2024 UNITED POMEZIA CONIT CISTERNA 7 - 4
17/02/2024 ELMAS VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY 2 - 3
17/02/2024 MIRAFIN CURES 2 - 2

6 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
24/02/2024 ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO CITTA' DI CAGLIARI 6 - 2
24/02/2024 ELMAS CLUB SPORT ROMA 5 - 2
24/02/2024 DOMUS CHIA MIRAFIN 0 - 2
24/02/2024 CURES REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY 7 - 5
24/02/2024 VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY CONIT CISTERNA 1 - 4
24/02/2024 JASNAGORA UNITED POMEZIA 6 - 0

7 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
02/03/2024 MIRAFIN ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO 0 - 3
02/03/2024 REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY DOMUS CHIA 14 - 1
02/03/2024 CITTA' DI CAGLIARI ELMAS 4 - 4
02/03/2024 CONIT CISTERNA JASNAGORA 6 - 3
02/03/2024 CLUB SPORT ROMA VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY 2 - 2
02/03/2024 UNITED POMEZIA CURES 4 - 7

8 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
09/03/2024 CLUB SPORT ROMA CITTA' DI CAGLIARI 7 - 4
09/03/2024 VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY JASNAGORA 5 - 4
09/03/2024 ELMAS MIRAFIN 4 - 3
09/03/2024 ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY 3 - 1
09/03/2024 CURES CONIT CISTERNA 6 - 0
09/03/2024 DOMUS CHIA UNITED POMEZIA 3 - 9

9 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
16/03/2024 UNITED POMEZIA ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO 1 - 5
16/03/2024 MIRAFIN CLUB SPORT ROMA 7 - 1
16/03/2024 CONIT CISTERNA DOMUS CHIA 6 - 0
16/03/2024 REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY ELMAS 7 - 4
16/03/2024 CITTA' DI CAGLIARI VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY 1 - 3
16/03/2024 JASNAGORA CURES 5 - 5

10 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
06/04/2024 DOMUS CHIA JASNAGORA 0 - 8
06/04/2024 CITTA' DI CAGLIARI MIRAFIN 4 - 5
06/04/2024 CLUB SPORT ROMA REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY 3 - 4
06/04/2024 ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO CONIT CISTERNA 5 - 4
06/04/2024 VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY CURES 5 - 2
06/04/2024 ELMAS UNITED POMEZIA 10 - 5

11 RITORNO

Data Partita Risultato
13/04/2024 JASNAGORA ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO 4 - 3
13/04/2024 REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY CITTA' DI CAGLIARI 9 - 0
13/04/2024 UNITED POMEZIA CLUB SPORT ROMA 4 - 3
13/04/2024 CURES DOMUS CHIA 8 - 0
13/04/2024 CONIT CISTERNA ELMAS 7 - 3
13/04/2024 MIRAFIN VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY 3 - 4
Squadra Punti PG V N P GF GS DR
REAL CIAMPINO ACADEMY 47 22 15 2 5 109 70 39
VELLETRI TECHNOLOGY 47 22 15 2 5 101 64 37
ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO 43 22 13 4 5 81 54 27
CONIT CISTERNA 39 22 12 3 7 94 72 22
CURES 38 22 11 5 6 88 56 32
JASNAGORA 38 22 11 5 6 82 60 22
CLUB SPORT ROMA 36 22 11 3 8 92 70 22
MIRAFIN 31 22 8 7 7 68 64 4
UNITED POMEZIA 26 22 7 5 10 90 92 -2
ELMAS 20 22 6 2 14 67 103 -36
CITTA' DI CAGLIARI 6 22 1 3 18 46 117 -71
DOMUS CHIA * 3 22 1 1 20 39 135 -96
*1 punto di penalizzazione